Belarus: Premier League 2020

Bate Borisov
1:0
Full Time

Stadium:
Rukh Brest
0'
1:0
23' Yellow card
Vladislav Vasiljev
27' Yellow card
Aleksandar Filipovic
35' Yellow card
Artem Petrenko
40' Yellow card
Chidi Osuchukwu
43' Yellow card
Denis Grechikho
44' Yellow card
Nemanja Milic
60' Yellow card
Willum Willumsson
83' Yellow card
Igor Stasevich
90'+5

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Stanislav Dragun 4 0.36
2. Pavel Nekhaychik 4 0.36
3. Nemanja Milic 4 0.36
4. Igor Stasevich 3 0.27
5. Maxim Skavysh 2 0.18
6. Anton Saroka 2 0.18
7. Dmitri Baga 1 0.09
8. Bojan Dubajic 1 0.09
9. Willum Willumsson 1 0.09
10. Bojan Nastic 0 0
11. Aleksandar Filipovic 0 0
12. Evgenij Jablonskij 0 0
13. Dmitri Bessmertny 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Vladislav Vasiliev 2 0.18
2. Gheorghe Andronic 1 0.09
3. Oleksiy Kovtun 1 0.09
4. Pavel Sedko 1 0.09
5. Iliya Kolpachuk 1 0.09
6. Denis Grechikho 1 0.09
7. Artyom Kontsevoi 0 0
8. Vitali Gaiduchik 0 0
9. Abdoulaye Diallo II 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Bojan Nastic 3 0
2. Stanislav Dragun 2 0
3. Pavel Nekhaychik 2 0
4. Egor Filipenko 2 0
5. Nemanja Milic 2 0
6. Aleksandar Filipovic 2 0
7. Zakhar Volkov 2 0
8. Igor Stasevich 1 0
9. Dmitri Baga 1 0
10. Maxim Skavysh 1 0
11. Bojan Dubajic 1 0
12. Willum Willumsson 1 0
13. _Alshevsky K. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Bate Borisov 30% (6) 15% (3) 15% (3) 0 30% (6) 10% (2)
 Rukh Brest 40% (2) 20% (1) 20% (1) 0 0 20% (1)

Previous Matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 10 7 1 2 22 - 10 22
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 7 0 3 14 - 10 21
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 5 3 2 15 - 3 18
4. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 10 5 3 2 13 - 8 18
5. Slutsk Squad 10 5 2 3 16 - 15 17
6. Isloch Squad 10 5 0 5 12 - 15 15
7. Rukh Brest Squad 10 3 5 2 8 - 6 14
8. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 1 5 13 - 11 13
9. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 4 1 5 13 - 13 13
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 10 3 4 3 8 - 10 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 10 3 3 4 11 - 15 12
12. Gorodeya Squad 10 3 3 4 7 - 11 12
13. Neman Grodno Squad 9 3 2 4 12 - 12 11
14. FC Minsk Squad 8 3 1 4 12 - 16 10
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 9 0 4 5 6 - 14 4
16. Belshina Squad 10 0 3 7 7 - 20 3