Tour: 25.

Personal matches history

AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol

11 matches

72.7%
27.3%
8 wins 3 draws 0 wins

First Half

63.6%
54.5%
7 wins 6 draws 0 wins

Second Half

72.7%
36.4%
8 wins 4 draws 0 wins

20 matches

35%
65%
0 wins 7 draws 13 wins

First Half

40%
60%
0 wins 8 draws 10 wins

Second Half

25%
75%
0 wins 5 draws 14 wins

31 matches

25.8%
32.3%
41.9%
8 wins 10 draws 13 wins

First Half

22.6%
45.2%
32.2%
7 wins 14 draws 10 wins

Second Half

25.8%
29%
45.2%
8 wins 9 draws 14 wins

Matches history

FD
2:0
FD
1:2
FD
1:1
C
0:0
C
1:2
FD
0:3
FD
0:0
FD
0:3
FD
0:2
FD
5:1
FD
1:1
FD
1:1
FD
1:1
FD
1:1
FD
2:0
FD
2:1
C
0:1
C
2:0
FD
0:2
FD
1:0
FD
3:3
FD
1:2
FD
0:1
FD
1:1
FD
0:1
FD
0:1
CC
1:2
FD
1:3
FD
2:1
FD
3:2
FD
0:0

Scorers inside tournament

AEL Limassol
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ruben Jurado 5 (1) 0.22
Ryan Mmaee 5 (2) 0.22
Adnan Aganovic 3 0.13
Andre Ferreira Teixeira 3 0.13
Andrija Majdevac 3 0.13
Ivan Franca 3 (2) 0.13
Andreas Avraam 1 0.04
Boris Godal 1 0.04
Nils Teixeira 1 0.04
Manuel Torres Jimenez 1 0.04
Apollon Limassol
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Emilio Jose Zelaya 8 (1) 0.35
Serge Gakpe 6 0.26
Fotis Papoulis 5 0.22
Charlison Benschop 3 0.13
Facundo Pereyra 3 0.13
Ioannis Gianniotas 3 0.13
Florentin Matey 2 0.09
Ioannis Pittas 2 0.09
Emilio Nsue 1 0.04
Sasa Markovic 1 0.04
Adrian Sardinero 1 0.04
Esteban Sachetti 1 0.04
Daniel Carr 1 0.04
Diego Aguirre 1 0.04
Pedro VI 1 0.04

Goals by match time

Scored

15
13
3 In the 1st half 6
12 In the 2nd half 7
5 Scored first 5
15 Not scored 16
1
7%
3
23%
1-15
1
7%
1
8%
16-30
1
7%
2
15%
31-45
5
33%
1
8%
46-60
3
20%
3
23%
61-75
4
27%
3
23%
76-90

Missed

10
15
3 In the 1st half 5
7 In the 2nd half 10
5 Missed first 5
7 Not missed 7
1
10%
0
0%
1-15
1
10%
2
13%
16-30
1
10%
3
20%
31-45
2
20%
1
7%
46-60
2
20%
4
27%
61-75
3
30%
5
33%
76-90

Scored

11
26
8 In the 1st half 14
3 In the 2nd half 12
2 Scored first 8
16 Not scored 12
1
9%
5
19%
1-15
2
18%
4
15%
16-30
5
45%
5
19%
31-45
1
9%
4
15%
46-60
1
9%
3
12%
61-75
1
9%
5
19%
76-90

Missed

20
15
12 In the 1st half 4
8 In the 2nd half 11
9 Missed first 4
10 Not missed 11
6
30%
3
20%
1-15
2
10%
0
0%
16-30
4
20%
1
7%
31-45
2
10%
3
20%
46-60
4
20%
4
27%
61-75
2
10%
4
27%
76-90

Scored

26
39
11 In the 1st half 20
15 In the 2nd half 19
7 Scored first 13
8 Not scored 5
2
8%
8
21%
1-15
3
12%
5
13%
16-30
6
23%
7
18%
31-45
6
23%
5
13%
46-60
4
15%
6
15%
61-75
5
19%
8
21%
76-90

Missed

30
30
15 In the 1st half 9
15 In the 2nd half 21
14 Missed first 9
17 Not missed 18
7
23%
3
10%
1-15
3
10%
2
7%
16-30
5
17%
4
13%
31-45
4
13%
4
13%
46-60
6
20%
8
27%
61-75
5
17%
9
30%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Борьба за чемпионство

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Omonia Nicosia 23 13 7 3 34 - 13 46
2. Anorthosis 23 14 4 5 45 - 21 46
3. Apoel Nicosia 23 11 7 5 36 - 16 40
4. Apollon Limassol 23 12 3 8 39 - 30 39
5. AEK Larnaca 23 9 8 6 36 - 29 35
6. AEL Limassol 23 8 7 8 27 - 29 31

Борьба за выживание

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Paphos 23 8 6 9 26 - 28 30
2. Nea Salamina 23 7 5 11 27 - 38 26
3. Olympiakos Nicosia 23 5 10 8 28 - 35 25
4. Enosis 23 5 8 10 29 - 43 23
5. Ethnikos Achnas 23 5 6 12 31 - 46 21
6. Doxa Katokopias 23 3 5 15 15 - 45 14

Борьба за чемпионство

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Anorthosis 12 10 1 1 29 - 7 31
2. Apoel Nicosia 11 8 3 0 24 - 4 27
3. Apollon Limassol 12 8 2 2 26 - 15 26
4. Omonia Nicosia 11 7 3 1 15 - 5 24
5. AEL Limassol 12 6 4 2 16 - 9 22
6. AEK Larnaca 11 5 5 1 19 - 11 20

Борьба за выживание

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Paphos 11 5 3 3 13 - 12 18
2. Nea Salamina 12 4 3 5 17 - 23 15
3. Olympiakos Nicosia 11 3 5 3 13 - 13 14
4. Ethnikos Achnas 11 3 3 5 14 - 15 12
5. Enosis 12 3 3 6 16 - 20 12
6. Doxa Katokopias 12 1 3 8 8 - 29 6

Борьба за чемпионство

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Omonia Nicosia 12 6 4 2 19 - 8 22
2. Anorthosis 11 4 3 4 16 - 14 15
3. AEK Larnaca 12 4 3 5 17 - 18 15
4. Apoel Nicosia 12 3 4 5 12 - 12 13
5. Apollon Limassol 11 4 1 6 13 - 15 13
6. AEL Limassol 11 2 3 6 11 - 20 9

Борьба за выживание

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Paphos 12 3 3 6 13 - 16 12
2. Nea Salamina 11 3 2 6 10 - 15 11
3. Enosis 11 2 5 4 13 - 23 11
4. Olympiakos Nicosia 12 2 5 5 15 - 22 11
5. Ethnikos Achnas 12 2 3 7 17 - 31 9
6. Doxa Katokopias 11 2 2 7 7 - 16 8

Top Forwarders

AEK Larnaca Ivan Trickovski 30
Nea Salamina Kingsley Onuegbu 16
Anorthosis Ruben Rayo 18
Omonia Nicosia Derbyshire Matt 15
Apollon Limassol Emilio Jose Zelaya 9

Top Violators

AEK Larnaca Facundo Garcia 1 8
Doxa Katokopias Carlitos IX 2 5
Enosis Oganes Ambartsumyan 7
Apollon Limassol Esteban Sachetti 7
AEL Limassol Christos Wheeler 7
Where to watch the match AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus