Tour: 15.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Strumska Slava
3 matches
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
4 matches
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
1
Average goals per match
2.5
0.5
Average time per goal
36
180
Total Goals
0
3
Average goals per match
0
1.5
Average time per goal
0
60
Total Goals
5
4
Average goals per match
1.25
1
Matches total
2.5
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
72
90
Results of the last matches
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
(20 matches)
6 wins
6 draws
8 losses
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:5
Pomorie - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2:3
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Montana
2:1
Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Spartak Pleven
3:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia
0:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Botev Galabovo
3:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2:2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA 1948
2:3
Hebar - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas
1:0
Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Chernomorets Balchik
1:1
Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
5:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Chernomorets Balchik
1:2
Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
4:1
CSKA 1948 - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
4:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Nesebar
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:0
Strumska Slava
(20 matches)
6 wins
2 draws
12 losses
Strumska Slava - Pomorie
1:1
Montana - Strumska Slava
2:0
Strumska Slava - Spartak Varna
3:0
Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Sofia
0:2
Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava
2:1
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets Razgrad II
4:2
CSKA 1948 - Strumska Slava
2:0
Strumska Slava - Hebar
2:1
Neftochimic Burgas - Strumska Slava
3:0
Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden
0:2
Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava
2:1
Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech
0:1
Septemvri Simitli - Strumska Slava
2:0
Strumska Slava - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava
1:2
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets Razgrad II
2:3
Montana - Strumska Slava
3:1
Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava
0:1
Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:1