Tour: 14.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
AB Taarnby
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
3 matches
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
4 matches
1 win
0 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
0
Average goals per match
2.5
0
Average time per goal
36
0
Total Goals
6
5
Average goals per match
3
2.5
Average time per goal
30
36
Total Goals
11
5
Average goals per match
2.75
1.25
Matches total
3.5
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
Average time per goal
32
72
Results of the last matches
AB Taarnby
(20 matches)
10 wins
3 draws
7 losses
AB Taarnby - Frederikssund Ik
2:1
Herlev If - AB Taarnby
2:2
AB Taarnby - BK Union
4:3
AB Taarnby - Fremad Valby
3:2
AB Taarnby - KFUM Oslo
2:0
Skjold Birkerod - AB Taarnby
2:3
Ishoej IF - AB Taarnby
5:3
AB Taarnby - Koege Nord FC
1:4
B 1908 - AB Taarnby
0:3
AB Taarnby - Taastrup FC
0:3
AB Taarnby - Gvi
2:1
Allerod - AB Taarnby
2:0
Ballerup-Skovlunde - AB Taarnby
1:1
Avedøre IF - AB Taarnby
1:2
AB Taarnby - Karlslunde IF
0:0
AB Taarnby - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:1
Greve IF - AB Taarnby
1:3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - AB Taarnby
3:0
AB Taarnby - Frederikssund Ik
0:1
AB Taarnby - Herlev If
1:0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
(20 matches)
11 wins
4 draws
5 losses
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Ballerup-Skovlunde
1:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2:0
Allerod - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Herlev If
3:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Fremad Valby
1:0
Skjold Birkerod - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Koege Nord FC
2:0
Taastrup FC - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Nykoebing FC
1:4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - AB Taarnby
3:0
Ballerup-Skovlunde - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Allerod
1:2
Naestved 77 - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:8
Herlev If - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Allerod
0:3
Ishoej IF - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - BK Union
2:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - B 1908
0:0
Fremad Valby - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:5