Tour: 12.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2 matches
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
4 matches
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
0.5
0
Average time per goal
180
0
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
1
0.5
Average time per goal
90
180
Total Goals
3
1
Average goals per match
0.75
0.25
Matches total
0.5
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
Average time per goal
120
360
Results of the last matches
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
(20 matches)
9 wins
2 draws
9 losses
Herlev If - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Viborg
0:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Fremad Valby
3:1
BK Fremad Amager - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Skjold Birkerod
4:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Randers
1:2
Koege Nord FC - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:2
Vejle - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:0
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Nykoebing FC
3:1
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Taastrup FC
7:2
Naestved - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
1:0
AB Taarnby - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:1
Tarup/Paarup - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
0:3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Hb Koge
1:3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Fredericia
1:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Ballerup-Skovlunde
1:1
Hvidovre - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
3:2
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Allerod
5:4
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Hb Koge
2:3
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF
2:0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
(20 matches)
13 wins
3 draws
4 losses
Allerod - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Herlev If
3:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Fremad Valby
1:0
Skjold Birkerod - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Koege Nord FC
2:0
Taastrup FC - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Nykoebing FC
1:4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - AB Taarnby
3:0
Ballerup-Skovlunde - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde
2:0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Allerod
1:2
Naestved 77 - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:8
Herlev If - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2:2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Allerod
0:3
Ishoej IF - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - BK Union
2:1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - B 1908
0:0
Fremad Valby - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:5
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - FA 2000
4:0
Odsherred - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0:3