Tour: 5.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Alashkert II
2 matches
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
3 matches
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
0.5
0
Average time per goal
180
0
Total Goals
1
1
Average goals per match
1
0.5
Average time per goal
90
180
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
0.67
0.33
Matches total
0.5
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
Average time per goal
135
270
Results of the last matches
Lokomotiv Yerevan
(20 matches)
9 wins
6 draws
5 losses
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Torpedo Yerevan
4:1
Van - Lokomotiv Yerevan
1:0
Lokomotiv Yerevan - BKMA
2:1
Yerevan - Lokomotiv Yerevan
0:0
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Junior Sevan
1:1
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Urartu II
2:3
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Erebuni
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
3:0
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Alashkert II
1:1
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Banants III
3:1
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat II
3:3
Gandzasar II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
0:4
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Pyunik II
0:1
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan
2:1
Junior Sevan - Lokomotiv Yerevan
2:2
Urartu II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
0:0
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat Armenia II
2:0
Alashkert II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
1:0
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Shirak II
2:0
Banants III - Lokomotiv Yerevan
1:5
Alashkert II
(20 matches)
9 wins
8 draws
3 losses
Alashkert II - Ararat Armenia II
7:1
Lernayin Artsakh - Alashkert II
0:0
Alashkert II - Pyunik II
4:1
Erebuni - Alashkert II
0:3
Alashkert II - Ararat Armenia II
2:0
Alashkert II - Ararat II
1:2
Shirak II - Alashkert II
1:0
Alashkert II - Banants III
3:1
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Alashkert II
1:1
Pyunik II - Alashkert II
1:1
Alashkert II - Yerevan
3:1
Alashkert II - Urartu II
1:1
Alashkert II - Erebuni
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Alashkert II
3:3
Ararat II - Alashkert II
2:2
Alashkert II - Shirak II
1:3
Banants III - Alashkert II
0:2
Alashkert II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
1:0
Gandzasar II - Alashkert II
2:2
Alashkert II - Pyunik II
1:1