Stadium: Ludogorets Arena.
0'
38' Yellow card
Anton Nedyalkov
51' Yellow card
Dino Hotic
56' Second yellow card
Dino Hotic
67' Yellow card
Stephane Badji
83' Yellow card
Rafael Forster
90' Yellow card
Kenan Piric
90'+5
Match Progress
38'
51'
56'
67'
83'
90'
- Main Squad
-
23 Plamen IlievGoalkeeper
-
4 CicinhoDefender
- Defender
-
30 Cosmin MotiDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
33 RenanGoalkeeper
- Defender
-
22 Jordan IkokoDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Georgi Dermendzhiev
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
22 Martin MilecDefender
-
31 Sasa IvkovicDefender
- Defender
-
28 Mitja VilerDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Damir Krznar
Results of the last matches
Ludogorets
(20 matches)
11 wins
6 draws
3 losses
Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets
1:2
FC New Saints - Ludogorets
0:4
Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets - FC New Saints
5:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets
1:1
Ludogorets - Valur
4:0
Ludogorets - Vitosha Bistritsa
2:0
Valur - Ludogorets
1:1
Beroe - Ludogorets
2:4
Ludogorets - Ferencvaros
2:3
Ludogorets - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2:0
Ferencvaros - Ludogorets
2:1
Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:0
Ludogorets - Cherno More Varna
4:1
Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets
0:2
Ludogorets - Levski Sofia
1:1
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
0:0
Beroe - Ludogorets
1:1
Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets
2:1
Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Maribor
(20 matches)
7 wins
4 draws
9 losses
Celje - Maribor
2:1
Rosenborg - Maribor
3:1
Maribor - Tabor
4:2
Maribor - Rosenborg
1:3
Mura - Maribor
1:1
AIK - Maribor
3:2
Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0
Maribor - AIK
2:1
Rudar Velenje - Maribor
1:1
Maribor - Valur
2:0
Maribor - Triglav Gorenjska
1:2
Valur - Maribor
0:3
Akhmat Grozni - Maribor
3:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor
2:1
Domzale - Maribor
2:1
Maribor - Krsko Posavlje
2:0
Maribor - Triglav Gorenjska
3:3
Celje - Maribor
1:3
Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:3
Gorica - Maribor
1:3