Poland: First Division 2019-2020

Podbeskidzie
4:0
Full Time
Wigry Suwalki
0'
1:0
32' Goal
Kacper Gach
2:0
48' Goal
Rafal Figiel
3:0
57' Goal
Dmitry Bashlay
72' Red card
Mohamed Loua
4:0
90'+3

Match Progress

32'
48'
57'
72'

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Karol Danielak 12 0.35
2. Marko Roginic 10 0.29
3. Lukasz Sierpina 6 (2) 0.18
4. Michal Rzuchowski 3 0.09
5. Rafal Figiel 3 0.09
6. Mateusz Sopocko 3 0.09
7. Tomasz Nowak 3 (1) 0.09
8. Bartosz Jaroch 3 (1) 0.09
9. Kamil Bilinski 2 0.06
10. Dmitry Bashlay 2 0.06
11. Martín Iván 2 0.06
12. Filip Modelski 1 0.03
13. Kornel Osyra 1 0.03
14. Aleksander Komor 1 0.03
15. Aleksandar Komor 1 0.03
16. Konrad Sieracki 1 0.03
17. Kacper Gach 1 0.03
18. Jakub Bieronski 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Cezary Sauczek 4 (1) 0.12
2. Kamil Sabillo 3 0.09
3. Joel Huertas 3 (3) 0.09
4. Robert Bartczak 2 0.06
5. Michal Zebrakowski 2 0.06
6. Denis Gojko 2 0.06
7. Patryk Czulowski 2 0.06
8. Arkadiusz Najemski 1 0.03
9. Lukasz Sosnowski 1 0.03
10. Michal Ozga 1 0.03
11. Szymon Lapinski 1 0.03
12. Grzegorc Aftyka 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Martin Polacek 0 1
2. Filip Modelski 0 1
3. Kornel Osyra 0 1
# Player      
1. Arkadiusz Najemski 0 1
2. Mohamed Loua 0 1
3. Lukasz Sosnowski 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Podbeskidzie 11.76% (6) 15.69% (8) 19.61% (10) 27.45% (14) 13.73% (7) 11.76% (6)
 Wigry Suwalki 13.64% (3) 9.09% (2) 27.27% (6) 9.09% (2) 13.64% (3) 27.27% (6)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Podbeskidzie 2:0 31 18 8 5 59 - 30 62
2. Stal Mielec 31 18 4 9 49 - 30 58
3. Warta Poznan 31 17 5 9 47 - 30 56
4. Radomiak Radom 30 14 8 8 46 - 40 50
5. Miedz Legnica 30 12 8 10 43 - 39 44
6. GKS Tychy 30 11 10 9 56 - 48 43
7. Chrobry Glogow 31 12 7 12 36 - 42 43
8. KS Nieciecza 30 12 6 12 43 - 33 42
9. Puszcza Niepolomice 30 11 7 12 31 - 37 40
10. Sandecja Nowy Sacz 31 11 7 13 44 - 48 40
11. Belchatow 30 11 6 13 36 - 39 39
12. Stomil Olsztyn 30 11 6 13 25 - 34 39
13. Odra Opole 31 10 9 12 29 - 34 39
14. Olimpia Grudziadz 30 11 5 14 45 - 53 38
15. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 31 10 8 13 44 - 51 38
16. GKS Jastrzebie 0:2 31 9 11 11 40 - 44 38
17. Chojniczanka 31 8 6 17 43 - 58 30
18. Wigry Suwalki 31 6 5 20 25 - 51 23