Israel: Ligat-Al 2019-2020

Beitar Jerusalem
2:0
Full Time
Hapoel Hadera
0'
1:0
13' Goal
Gadi Kinda
2:0
90'+3

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Gadi Kinda 7 0.19
2. Shlomy Yosef Azulay1 6 0.17
3. Ange-Freddy Plumain 6 (1) 0.17
4. Levi Garcia 5 0.14
5. Gaetan Varenne 4 0.11
6. Elran Atar 4 (1) 0.11
7. Idan Vered 2 0.06
8. Shay Haim Konstantini 2 (1) 0.06
9. Hanan Maman 1 0.03
10. Dan Einbinder 1 0.03
11. Antoine Conte 1 0.03
12. Shlomy Yosef Azulay 1 0.03
13. Shelom Edri 1 0.03
14. Ori Majbi 1 0.03
15. Ofir Krieff I 1 0.03
16. Adi Tamir 1 0.03
17. Or Zehavi 1 0.03
18. Ali Al Faz 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Eliel Peretz 9 0.27
2. Lucio Maranhao II 6 (2) 0.18
3. Roi Zikri 5 0.15
4. Mohammad Abu Fani 4 0.12
5. Sagi Dror 2 0.06
6. Hagai Goldenberg 1 0.03
7. George Fochive 1 0.03
8. Didier Kougbenya 1 0.03
9. Lucio Maranhao III 1 0.03
10. Menashe Zalka 1 0.03
11. Gilad Avramov 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Antoine Conte 0 3
2. Itamar Nitzan 0 1
3. Diogo Verdasca 0 1
# Player      
1. Daniel Solomon 0 1
2. Yahav Gurfinkel 0 1
3. Diya Lababidi 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Beitar Jerusalem 13.64% (6) 20.45% (9) 25% (11) 6.82% (3) 27.27% (12) 6.82% (3)
Hapoel Hadera 9.68% (3) 12.9% (4) 19.35% (6) 25.81% (8) 16.13% (5) 16.13% (5)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Beitar Jerusalem: wins: 2, draws: 0, defeats: 0
Hapoel Hadera: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 2
Hapoel Hadera 1:4 Beitar Jerusalem Ligat-Al Hapoel Hadera 0:3 Beitar Jerusalem Ligat-Al

Суперлига - Чемпионская группа

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Maccabi Tel Aviv 34 25 9 0 62 - 8 84
2. Maccabi Haifa 34 22 6 6 71 - 29 72
3. Beitar Jerusalem 34 15 10 9 46 - 33 55
4. Hapoel Beer Sheva 34 13 10 11 39 - 32 49
5. Hapoel Tel Aviv 34 14 6 14 31 - 49 48
6. Hapoel Haifa 34 11 11 12 35 - 43 44

Суперлига - Группа вылета

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 33 13 10 10 40 - 30 49
2. Maccabi Netanya 32 11 7 14 35 - 45 40
3. Hapoel Hadera 32 10 10 12 32 - 39 40
4. Ashdod 32 9 11 12 45 - 46 38
5. Hapoel Kfar Saba 32 9 8 15 27 - 38 35
6. Sektzia Nes Tziona 32 8 8 16 23 - 45 32
7. Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 32 8 5 19 29 - 43 29
8. Hapoel Raanana 33 2 11 20 27 - 62 17