Germany: Regionalliga Northeast 2019-2020

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
3:3
Full Time
Energie Cottbus
0'
0:1
10' Goal
Berkan Taz
1:1
11' Goal
Gian Luca Schulz
1:2
26' Own Goal
Tim Haeussler
2:2
60' Goal
Darryl Geurts
3:2
72' Goal
Gian Luca Schulz
3:3
89' Goal
Berkan Taz
90'+4

Match Progress

10'
26'
60'
89'

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Darryl Geurts 11 0.32
2. Kimmo Hovi 10 0.29
3. Gian Luca Schulz 7 0.21
4. Nils Stettin 5 0.15
5. Kemal Atici 3 0.09
6. Paul Maurer 2 0.06
7. Lukas Stagge 2 0.06
8. Jason Rupp 2 0.06
9. Franz Hausdorf 1 0.03
10. Patrick Brendel 1 0.03
11. David Richter 1 0.03
12. Lucas Lindemann 1 0.03
13. Johann Martynets 1 0.03
14. Joshua Putze 1 (1) 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Felix Bruegmann 17 0.5
2. Dimitar Rangelov 12 (2) 0.35
3. Berkan Taz 11 (1) 0.32
4. Moritz Broschinski 6 0.18
5. Abdulkadir Beyazit 3 0.09
6. Jonas Zickert 2 0.06
7. Rico Gladrow 1 0.03
8. Axel Borgmann 1 0.03
9. Jan Koch 1 0.03
10. Marcel Hoppe 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Tim Haeussler 0 2
2. Ingo Wunderlich 0 1
3. Hendrik Kuhnhold 0 1
4. Peter Koster 0 1
5. Peter Koester 0 1
# Player      
1. Tobias Hasse 0 1
2. Ben Meyer 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 13.64% (6) 27.27% (12) 6.82% (3) 13.64% (6) 15.91% (7) 22.73% (10)
 Energie Cottbus 13.73% (7) 15.69% (8) 21.57% (11) 17.65% (9) 13.73% (7) 17.65% (9)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 14 9 1 47 - 27 51
2. Altglienicke 24 15 3 6 60 - 32 48
3. Energie Cottbus 24 14 6 4 58 - 35 48
4. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 25 12 7 6 48 - 32 43
5. Hertha Berlin II 24 12 3 9 59 - 42 39
6. Bfc Dynamo 24 10 7 7 36 - 31 37
7. Berliner AK 07 23 9 7 7 48 - 36 34
8. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 7 11 5 22 - 18 32
9. FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 9 4 8 45 - 36 31
10. Auerbach 23 9 2 12 38 - 48 29
11. Meuselwitz 23 7 7 9 35 - 40 28
12. SV Lichtenberg 47 23 7 7 9 32 - 37 28
13. BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 4 12 8 20 - 26 24
14. Germania Halberstadt 24 4 10 10 25 - 40 22
15. Optik Rathenow 24 5 6 13 21 - 49 21
16. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18 - 27 19
17. Babelsberg 03 23 3 9 11 23 - 39 18
18. Bischofswerdaer FV 21 2 5 14 16 - 56 11