Czech Republic: FNL 2019-2020

Zbrojovka Brno
5:0
Full Time
Prostejov
0'
1:0
27' Goal
Adam Fousek
47' Red card
Tomas Janicek
2:0
52' Goal
Michal Smid
3:0
67' Goal
Ondrej Vanek
4:0
5:0
83' Goal
Jakub Prichystal
90'+3

Match Progress

27'
47'
52'
67'

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Jakub Prichystal 7 0.27
2. Antonin Rusek 6 0.23
3. Ondrej Vanek 4 (1) 0.15
4. Adam Fousek 4 (1) 0.15
5. Jakub Sural 3 0.12
6. Lukas Magera 3 (1) 0.12
7. Pavel Eismann 2 0.08
8. Peter Stepanovsky 2 0.08
9. Michal Smid 2 0.08
10. Jan Pazler 1 0.04
11. Robert Bartolomeu 1 0.04
12. Simon Sumbera 1 0.04
13. Petr Pavlik I 1 0.04
14. Jan Hladik 1 0.04
15. Ondrej Pachlopnik 1 0.04
16. Jakub Cernin 1 0.04
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Milan Lutonsky 3 0.11
2. Jakub Rolinc 3 0.11
3. Jan Koudelka 3 0.11
4. Matej Biolek 2 0.07
5. Patrik Slamena 2 0.07
6. Jan Steigl 2 0.07
7. Tomas Janicek 1 0.04
8. Karel Kroupa 1 0.04
9. Ales Schuster 1 0.04
10. Michal Striz 1 0.04
11. David Pichal 1 0.04

Cards

# Player      
1. Martin Sustr 0 1
2. Juraj Kotula 0 1
# Player      
1. Tomas Janicek 0 2
2. Polak Jan 0 1
3. David Pichal 0 1
4. Oleksandr Pernatskyi 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Zbrojovka Brno 21.05% (8) 13.16% (5) 15.79% (6) 10.53% (4) 13.16% (5) 26.32% (10)
 Prostejov 11.76% (2) 41.18% (7) 5.88% (1) 17.65% (3) 5.88% (1) 17.65% (3)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Zbrojovka Brno: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 1
Prostejov: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 1
Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 Prostejov FNL Prostejov 2:1 Zbrojovka Brno FNL
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pardubice 20 15 2 3 38 - 12 47
2. Zbrojovka Brno 20 12 5 3 41 - 20 41
3. Dukla Praha 20 12 2 6 40 - 27 38
4. Hradec Kralove 20 10 6 4 38 - 22 36
5. Vysocina Jihlava 20 10 6 4 37 - 25 36
6. Victoria Zizkov 20 11 2 7 36 - 24 35
7. Usti nad Labem 20 8 5 7 29 - 27 29
8. Trinec 20 6 9 5 27 - 25 27
9. Lisen 20 6 8 6 34 - 32 26
10. Mfk Chrudim 20 7 4 9 26 - 38 25
11. Prostejov 20 5 8 7 21 - 29 23
12. Slavoj Vysehrad 20 6 3 11 26 - 32 21
13. Vlasim 20 5 3 12 18 - 31 18
14. Varnsdorf 20 4 6 10 26 - 49 18
15. Banik Sokolov 20 2 5 13 17 - 38 11
16. Vitkovice 20 2 4 14 21 - 44 10