Germany: Regionalliga Northeast 2019-2020

Altglienicke
4:1
Full Time
Germania Halberstadt
0'
1:0
4' Goal
Christian Skoda
2:0
12' Goal
Tugay Uzan
2:1
39' Penalty
Patrik Twardzik
3:1
53' Goal
Christian Preiss
4:1
80' Goal
Tony Schmidt
90'+2

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Tugay Uzan 15 (1) 0.44
2. Christian Skoda 14 (3) 0.41
3. Benjamin Foerster 9 0.26
4. Kevin Stephan 5 0.15
5. Tony Schmidt 5 0.15
6. Kevin Kahlert 3 0.09
7. Christian Preiss 2 0.06
8. Tom Scheffel 2 0.06
9. Stephan Brehmer 1 0.03
10. Rene Puett 1 0.03
11. Igli Cami 1 0.03
12. Nico Donner 1 0.03
13. Berk Inaler 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Patrik Twardzik 5 (2) 0.15
2. Batikan Yilmaz 4 0.12
3. Dennis Blaser 3 0.09
4. Jannis Plaeschke 2 0.06
5. Michael Ambrosius 2 0.06
6. Kimbyze-Kimby Januario 2 0.06
7. Tino Schulze 1 0.03
8. Stefan Korsch 1 0.03
9. Luca Menke 1 0.03
10. Pascal Schmedemann 1 0.03
11. Paul Grzega 1 0.03
12. Benyas Junge-Abiol 1 0.03
13. Ibrahim Aral 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Kevin Stephan 0 1
2. Rico Steinhauer 0 1
3. Berk Inaler 0 1
4. Johan N'Zi 0 1
# Player      
1. Batikan Yilmaz 0 1
2. Pascal Schmedemann 0 1
3. Marvin Temp 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Altglienicke 16.95% (10) 11.86% (7) 18.64% (11) 13.56% (8) 20.34% (12) 18.64% (11)
 Germania Halberstadt 4% (1) 28% (7) 20% (5) 24% (6) 8% (2) 16% (4)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 14 9 1 47 - 27 51
2. Altglienicke 24 15 3 6 60 - 32 48
3. Energie Cottbus 24 14 6 4 58 - 35 48
4. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 25 12 7 6 48 - 32 43
5. Hertha Berlin II 24 12 3 9 59 - 42 39
6. Bfc Dynamo 24 10 7 7 36 - 31 37
7. Berliner AK 07 23 9 7 7 48 - 36 34
8. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 7 11 5 22 - 18 32
9. FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 9 4 8 45 - 36 31
10. Auerbach 23 9 2 12 38 - 48 29
11. Meuselwitz 23 7 7 9 35 - 40 28
12. SV Lichtenberg 47 23 7 7 9 32 - 37 28
13. BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 4 12 8 20 - 26 24
14. Germania Halberstadt 24 4 10 10 25 - 40 22
15. Optik Rathenow 24 5 6 13 21 - 49 21
16. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18 - 27 19
17. Babelsberg 03 23 3 9 11 23 - 39 18
18. Bischofswerdaer FV 21 2 5 14 16 - 56 11