Tour: 3.
Stadium: Bakcell Arena.
0'
17' Yellow card
Vangelis Platellas
0:1
26' Goal
Tambi Sagas
0:2
36' Goal
Mohammad Ghadir
39' Yellow card
Alban Pnishi
1:2
43' Goal
Steven Joseph Monrose
62' Yellow card
Sony Mustivar
75' Yellow card
Dario IV
82' Yellow card
Namik Alaskarov
90' Yellow card
Ismaila Soro
2:2
90' Goal
Namik Alaskarov
90' Yellow card
Emilus Zubas
90'+8
Match Progress
26'
0:1
36'
0:2
39'
43'
62'
75'
82'
84'
90'
90'
2:2
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
26 Omar BuludovDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
36 Mamadou KaneMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Adrian Mutu
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
23 Ben ShimoniMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Yossi Abukasis
Results of the last matches
Neftchi
(20 matches)
12 wins
5 draws
3 losses
Neftchi - Arsenal Tula
3:0
Arsenal Tula - Neftchi
0:1
Neftchi - Speranta Nisporeni
6:0
Speranta Nisporeni - Neftchi
0:3
Neftchi - Karabakh
2:3
Qabala - Neftchi
1:3
Neftchi - Sumgayit
2:3
Sabah FK - Neftchi
0:2
Shabail - Neftchi
2:2
Neftchi - Zira
4:2
Shamakhi FK - Neftchi
0:1
Neftchi - Qabala
1:1
Sumgayit - Neftchi
1:2
Neftchi - Sabah FK
3:0
Neftchi - Shabail
1:2
Zira - Neftchi
0:0
Neftchi - Shamakhi FK
2:0
Karabakh - Neftchi
1:1
Neftchi - Sumgayit
0:0
Sabah FK - Neftchi
1:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
1:2
Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2
Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:3
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
0:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa
4:2
Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:4
Hapoel Afula - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
0:2