Tour: 3.
Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena.
0'
18' Yellow card
Denis Tjapkin
21' Yellow card
Vladislav Khomutov
23' Yellow card
Tom Schnell
34' Second yellow card
Vladislav Khomutov
38' Yellow card
Puri
0:1
56' Goal
Danel Sinani
90' Yellow card
Vladimir Avilov
90'+4
Match Progress
18'
23'
38'
56'
0:1
78'
90'
- Main Squad
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
21 Peeter KleinStriker
-
Head coach: Marko Kristal
- Main Squad
-
24 Mehdi KirchDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Jamath Shoffner
Personal matches history
Nomme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Total Goals
3
1
Average goals per match
3
1
Average time per goal
30
90
Results of the last matches
Nomme Kalju
(20 matches)
10 wins
5 draws
5 losses
F91 Dudelange - Nomme Kalju
3:1
Nomme Kalju - Kuressare
7:2
Nomme Kalju - Celtic
0:2
Celtic - Nomme Kalju
5:0
Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
1:1
Shkendija - Nomme Kalju
1:2
Nomme Kalju - Shkendija
0:1
Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju
1:1
Tammeka - Nomme Kalju
0:0
Nomme Kalju - Tulevik
2:1
Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
0:1
Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva
3:2
Nomme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond
6:0
Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju
0:2
Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju
2:1
FCI Levadia - Nomme Kalju
0:0
Nomme Kalju - Kuressare
3:2
Talinna Kalev - Nomme Kalju
0:1
Nomme Kalju - FCI Levadia
2:1
Kuressare - Nomme Kalju
0:0
F91 Dudelange
(20 matches)
14 wins
6 draws
0 losses
F91 Dudelange - Nomme Kalju
3:1
F91 Dudelange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
3:1
F91 Dudelange - Shkendija
1:1
Shkendija - F91 Dudelange
1:2
Valletta - F91 Dudelange
1:1
F91 Dudelange - Valletta
2:2
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck
5:0
F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica
5:3
Hostert - F91 Dudelange
3:4
F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport
2:0
Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange
0:2
F91 Dudelange - Rumelange
2:2
Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange
0:2
F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union
2:0
Petange - F91 Dudelange
1:3
F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen
1:1
Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange
0:3
Mondorf-les-Bains - F91 Dudelange
1:2
F91 Dudelange - Fola
1:1
Differdange - F91 Dudelange
0:4