Tour: 2.
Stadium: Malatya Stadyumu.
0'
0:1
13' Goal
Ante Vukusic
1:1
20' Goal
Arturo Mina
26' Yellow card
Endri Cekici
52' Yellow card
Arturo Mina
65' Yellow card
Macky Bagnack
2:1
67' Penalty
Adis Jahovic
2:2
74' Goal
Stefan Savić
90' Yellow card
Guilherme Costa Marques
90'+7
Match Progress
13'
0:1
20'
1:1
26'
52'
65'
67'
2:1
74'
2:2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
39 Erkan KasDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Eren TozluStriker
-
Head coach: Cihat Arslan
- Main Squad
-
41 Nejc VidmarGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Zoran Zeljkovic
Results of the last matches
Malatyaspor
(20 matches)
7 wins
3 draws
10 losses
Malatyaspor - Rapid Bucuresti (Rom)
0:2
Malatyaspor - Celik
1:0
Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
1:2
Antalyaspor - Malatyaspor
3:0
Malatyaspor - Erzurum BB
3:1
Akhisar Belediyespor - Malatyaspor
0:2
Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
2:1
Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
2:5
Trabzonspor - Malatyaspor
2:1
Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor
1:1
Galatasaray - Malatyaspor
3:0
Galatasaray - Malatyaspor
0:0
Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu
3:1
Sivaspor - Malatyaspor
2:0
Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
0:2
Goztepe - Malatyaspor
1:0
Rizespor - Malatyaspor
3:0
Malatyaspor - Besiktas
1:2
Konyaspor - Malatyaspor
1:1
Malatyaspor - Goztepe
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale
4:2
Rigas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:2
Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rigas Futbola skola
2:3
Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor
2:1
Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
1:0
Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale
1:4
Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:3
Olimpija Ljubljana - Triglav Gorenjska
4:2
Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Krsko Posavlje
3:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
4:0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica
3:1
Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
2:0
Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
3:3
Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:2
Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:3