Tour: 1.
Stadium: Zimbru Stadium.
0'
30' Yellow card
Jessie Guera Djou
31' Yellow card
Nacho Cases
89' Yellow card
Victor Mudrac
0:1
90' Goal
Jean Assoubre
90'+4
Match Progress
31'
89'
90'
0:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Ivan Tabanov
- Main Squad
-
25 Toño RamírezGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
22 Lluis SastreMidfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 TeteMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Ran Ben Shimon
Personal matches history
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Results of the last matches
Petrocub
(20 matches)
8 wins
4 draws
8 losses
AEK Larnaca - Petrocub
1:0
Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub
0:2
Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub
2:0
Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni
4:1
Codru - Petrocub
0:1
Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub
1:0
Petrocub - FC Milsami
1:1
Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub
0:1
Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau
1:0
Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub
1:1
Petrocub - Codru
1:1
Petrocub - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:2
FC Milsami - Petrocub
2:0
Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto
0:1
Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub
0:1
Akhmat Grozni - Petrocub
5:0
Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau
0:1
Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub
1:0
Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni
1:0
AEK Larnaca
(20 matches)
13 wins
6 draws
1 loss
AEK Larnaca - Petrocub
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
1:1
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
1:0
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
2:3
Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
0:2
AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
1:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
0:0
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
3:3
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
1:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:1
AEK Larnaca - Enosis
3:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
2:2
AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklinis
2:0
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:0
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
2:0
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
3:0
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
0:5