Belarus: Premier League 2019

Dinamo Minsk
1:3
Full Time

Stadium:
Dinamo Brest
0'
0:1
1:1
52' Goal
Egor Zubovich
1:2
58' Goal
Alexandr Nojok
1:3
65' Goal
Denis Laptev
90'+4

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Egor Zubovich 8 0.26
2. Dmitry Bilonog 5 0.16
3. Danilo Campos 5 (4) 0.16
4. Dinko Trebotic 3 0.1
5. Keinde Fatay 3 0.1
6. Yatchenko Dmitriy 2 0.06
7. Filip Ivanov 2 0.06
8. Aleksandr Chizh 2 0.06
9. Igor Shitov 1 0.03
10. Vilali Diakov 1 0.03
11. Seidu Yahaya 1 0.03
12. Aleksandar Pejovic 1 0.03
13. Nino Galovic 1 0.03
14. Kirill Vergeychik 1 0.03
15. Dmytro Bilonog 1 0.03
16. Dmitry Bilonog1 1 0.03
17. Danilo 1 (1) 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Denis Laptev 13 0.43
2. Pavel Nekhaychik 12 0.4
3. Oleksiy Khoblenko 9 0.3
4. Pavel Savitskiy 8 (1) 0.27
5. Alexandr Nojok 6 0.2
6. Joel Fameyeh 5 0.17
7. Mikhail Gordejchuk 4 0.13
8. Milevskiy Artem 3 0.1
9. Syarhey Kislyak 2 0.07
10. Denis Duarte 2 (1) 0.07
11. Sergey Kislyak 1 0.03
12. Sergei Krivets 1 0.03
13. Roman Yuzepchuk 1 0.03
14. Kiki Gabi 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Aleksandar Pejovic 0 1
2. Aleksey Gavrilovich 0 1
# Player      
1. Maksim Vitus 0 1
2. Vladislav Vasiliev 0 1
3. Vladislav Vasiljev 0 1
4. Oleg Veretilo 1 0
5. _Katsikas G. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Dinamo Minsk 2.7% (1) 18.92% (7) 10.81% (4) 13.51% (5) 21.62% (8) 32.43% (12)
 Dinamo Brest 12.7% (8) 7.94% (5) 15.87% (10) 14.29% (9) 23.81% (15) 25.4% (16)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50
5. Isloch Squad 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47
6. Gorodeya Squad 31 13 8 10 34 - 29 47
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45
8. Neman Grodno Squad 31 11 6 14 31 - 37 39
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37
10. Slutsk Squad 31 10 7 14 32 - 46 37
11. FC Minsk Squad 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36
12. Energetik-BGU Squad 31 9 9 13 55 - 66 36
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31
14. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30
15. Gomel Squad 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 34 1 3 30 4 - 75 6