Belarus: Premier League 2019

Gorodeya
2:3
Full Time

Stadium:
Gomel
0'
0:1
12' Own Goal
Milan Joksimovic
0:2
36' Goal
Sergey Glebko
0:3
41' Goal
Vitaly Kvaschuk
1:3
53' Goal
Andrei Sorokin
2:3
71' Penalty
Artyom Arkhipov
90' Red card
Ruslan Bolov
90'+5

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Artyom Arkhipov 9 (1) 0.29
2. Sergey Pushnyakov 4 0.13
3. Dmitry Lebedev 4 (1) 0.13
4. Roman Volkov 2 0.06
5. Edgaras Zarskis 2 0.06
6. Andrei Sorokin 2 0.06
7. Kirill Pavlyuchek 1 0.03
8. Stanislav Sazanovich 1 0.03
9. Dmitri Baiduk 1 0.03
10. Artem Mitasov 1 0.03
11. Lazar Saicic 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Vitaly Kvaschuk 14 (4) 0.44
2. Ruslan Bolov 9 0.28
3. Terentiy Lutsevich 3 0.09
4. Rodriges Nivaldo 3 0.09
5. Anton Shramchenko 2 0.06
6. Ruslan Yudenkov 2 0.06
7. Badri Akubardia 2 0.06
8. Ilya Gultyaev 1 0.03
9. Sergey Glebko 1 0.03
10. Evgeni Milevski 1 0.03
11. Ivan Zhestkin 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Milan Joksimovic 2 1
2. _Pavlyuchek K. 2 0
3. Mihail Bashilov 1 0
4. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0
5. Anton Arhipov Ig. 1 0
# Player      
1. Dmitri Malyaka 1 1
2. Ivan Zhestkin 1 1
3. Ilya Gultyaev 2 0
4. _Akubardia B. 2 0
5. Ruslan Bolov 0 1
6. Ruslan Yudenkov 0 1
7. Dmitrij Ignatenko 1 0
8. Artem Sokol II 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Gorodeya 3.45% (1) 10.34% (3) 17.24% (5) 27.59% (8) 20.69% (6) 20.69% (6)
 Gomel 7.89% (3) 13.16% (5) 31.58% (12) 13.16% (5) 26.32% (10) 7.89% (3)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50
5. Isloch Squad 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47
6. Gorodeya Squad 31 13 8 10 34 - 29 47
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45
8. Neman Grodno Squad 31 11 6 14 31 - 37 39
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37
10. Slutsk Squad 31 10 7 14 32 - 46 37
11. FC Minsk Squad 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36
12. Energetik-BGU Squad 31 9 9 13 55 - 66 36
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31
14. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30
15. Gomel Squad 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 34 1 3 30 4 - 75 6