Belarus: Premier League 2019

Slutsk
0:0
Full Time

Stadium:
Gorodeya
0'
34' Yellow card
Anton Arhipov Ig.
46' Yellow card
_Pavlyuchek K.
56' Yellow card
Soslan Takulov
91' Yellow card
90'+4

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Artem Serdyuk 4 0.13
2. Artem Dudik 4 (1) 0.13
3. Murat Khotov 3 0.1
4. Buraev Marat 2 0.06
5. Vitali Trubila 1 0.03
6. Vitaly Kibuk 1 0.03
7. Cedric Kouadio 1 0.03
8. Fousseni Bamba 1 0.03
9. Pavel Nazarenko 1 0.03
10. Aleksey Pustozerov 1 0.03
11. Roman Krivulkin 1 0.03
12. Egor Semenov 1 0.03
13. Yacouba Bamba 1 0.03
14. Oma Adah Joseph 1 0.03
15. Evgeny Savostianov 1 (1) 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Artyom Arkhipov 9 (1) 0.29
2. Sergey Pushnyakov 4 0.13
3. Dmitry Lebedev 4 (1) 0.13
4. Roman Volkov 2 0.06
5. Edgaras Zarskis 2 0.06
6. Andrei Sorokin 2 0.06
7. Kirill Pavlyuchek 1 0.03
8. Stanislav Sazanovich 1 0.03
9. Dmitri Baiduk 1 0.03
10. Artem Mitasov 1 0.03
11. Lazar Saicic 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Soslan Takulov 1 1
2. Artem Serdyuk 1 0
3. Evgeny Savostianov 1 0
4. Dzyanis Obrazaw 1 0
5. _Krivulkin R. 1 0
6. _Gubanov I. 1 0
# Player      
1. Milan Joksimovic 2 1
2. _Pavlyuchek K. 2 0
3. Mihail Bashilov 1 0
4. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0
5. Anton Arhipov Ig. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Slutsk 31.82% (7) 9.09% (2) 31.82% (7) 0 13.64% (3) 13.64% (3)
 Gorodeya 3.45% (1) 10.34% (3) 17.24% (5) 27.59% (8) 20.69% (6) 20.69% (6)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50
5. Isloch Squad 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47
6. Gorodeya Squad 31 13 8 10 34 - 29 47
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45
8. Neman Grodno Squad 31 11 6 14 31 - 37 39
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37
10. Slutsk Squad 31 10 7 14 32 - 46 37
11. FC Minsk Squad 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36
12. Energetik-BGU Squad 31 9 9 13 55 - 66 36
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31
14. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30
15. Gomel Squad 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 34 1 3 30 4 - 75 6