Tour: 11.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Chernomorets Balchik
Strumska Slava
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
4
2
Average goals per match
4
2
Average time per goal
22
45
Total Goals
4
2
Average goals per match
2
1
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Results of the last matches
Chernomorets Balchik
(20 matches)
7 wins
5 draws
8 losses
Kariana Erden - Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Botev Galabovo
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Botev Vratsa
1:0
Arda Kardzhali - Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie
0:3
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Chernomorets Balchik
4:2
Chernomorets Balchik - Dobrudzha Dobrich
3:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Chernomorets Balchik
0:2
Chernomorets Balchik - Montana
0:0
CSKA 1948 - Chernomorets Balchik
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
Dinamo Moscow - Chernomorets Balchik
8:0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Chernomorets Balchik
2:1
Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1:1
Litex Lovech - Chernomorets Balchik
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie
1:1
Nesebar - Chernomorets Balchik
2:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas
2:1
Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets Razgrad II
3:0
Strumska Slava
(20 matches)
7 wins
6 draws
7 losses
Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Sofia
1:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Strumska Slava
1:0
Strumska Slava - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2:1
Strumska Slava - Nesebar
2:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava
3:0
Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech
0:1
Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948
3:4
Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava
1:2
Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo
1:0
Arda Kardzhali - Strumska Slava
1:1
Strumska Slava - Pomorie
1:0
Strumska Slava - Oborishte
3:1
Pomorie - Strumska Slava
1:1
Strumska Slava - Botev Vratsa
0:2
Nesebar - Strumska Slava
0:0
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets Razgrad II
2:1
Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava
4:0
Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo
2:2
Neftochimic Burgas - Strumska Slava
1:0
Strumska Slava - Sozopol
1:0