Tour: 20.
0'
1:0
38' Goal
Lautaro Parisi
2:0
41' Goal
Sergio Gonzalez II
3:0
53' Goal
Hernan Altolaguirre
79' Second yellow card
Hernan Altolaguirre
90'+1
Match Progress
38'
1:0
41'
53'
Personal matches history
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Mitre
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Total Goals
3
1
Average goals per match
3
1
Average time per goal
30
90
Results of the last matches
Guillermo Brown
(20 matches)
3 wins
8 draws
9 losses
Temperley - Guillermo Brown
0:0
Guillermo Brown - Instituto
1:0
Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
0:2
Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy
0:1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
1:0
Guillermo Brown - Arsenal De Sarandi
0:2
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
0:0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown
2:1
Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine
2:2
Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense
0:0
Almagro - Guillermo Brown
1:1
Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba de Santiago
0:0
Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
0:0
Guillermo Brown - Atletico Rafaela
2:0
Olimpo - Guillermo Brown
2:0
Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago
0:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
2:0
Guillermo Brown - Brown De Adrogue
0:1
Tigre - Guillermo Brown
1:0
Guillermo Brown - Almagro
0:0
Club Atletico Mitre
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
1:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre
2:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Brown De Adrogue
0:1
Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes
1:1
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
0:1
Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron
1:0
Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre
0:2
Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley
2:1
Instituto - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina
2:2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Arsenal De Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre
3:0
Club Atletico Mitre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario
2:1
Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Mitre
2:2
Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza
2:0
Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
0:1
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
2:1