Tour: 18.
Match Progress
53'
58'
2:0
Personal matches history
Ferrocarril Oeste
Club Atletico Mitre
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Results of the last matches
Ferrocarril Oeste
(20 matches)
6 wins
3 draws
11 losses
Temperley - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:2
Ferrocarril Oeste - Instituto
1:1
Santamarina - Ferrocarril Oeste
3:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy
1:2
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Arsenal De Sarandi
2:1
Agropecuario - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Central Cordoba de Santiago
1:3
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Dalmine
2:0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferrocarril Oeste
3:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Club Atletico Platense
0:2
Almagro - Ferrocarril Oeste
1:2
Los Andes - Ferrocarril Oeste
1:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Atletico Rafaela
2:1
Olimpo - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
2:0
Nueva Chicago - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Nueva Chicago
0:1
Santamarina - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Sportivo Estudiantes
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Club Atletico Mitre - Brown De Adrogue
0:1
Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes
1:1
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
0:1
Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron
1:0
Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre
0:2
Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley
2:1
Instituto - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina
2:2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Arsenal De Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre
3:0
Club Atletico Mitre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario
2:1
Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Mitre
2:2
Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza
2:0
Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
0:1
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Mitre
1:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
2:1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre
0:0
Club Atletico Mitre - Villa Dalmine
0:1