Tour: 3.
Stadium: Neo GSP.
0'
0:1
19' Goal
E. B. Basat
38' Yellow card
E. B. Basat
41' Yellow card
Samuel Scheimann
45' Yellow card
Ben Bitton
47' Yellow card
Hen Ezra
59' Yellow card
Tomas De Vincenti
1:1
64' Own Goal
Anthony Nwakaeme
70' Yellow card
Loai Taha
2:1
79' Goal
Lucas Souza
81' Yellow card
Ben Sahar
3:1
90' Goal
Lucas Souza
90' Yellow card
John Ugochukwu
90' Yellow card
Nicholas Ioannou
90' Yellow card
Matan Ohayon
90'+9
Match Progress
19'
0:1
38'
41'
45'
47'
64'
1:1
70'
79'
2:1
81'
90'
3:1
90'
90'
90'
- Main Squad
-
99 Boy WatermanGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
26 Morais NunuMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Ricardo Sa Pinto
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
55 Ariel HaroshGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Elyaniv Barda
Personal matches history
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
0
Average goals per match
2
0
Average time per goal
45
0
Total Goals
2
2
Average goals per match
2
2
Average time per goal
45
45
Results of the last matches
Apoel Nicosia
(20 matches)
11 wins
4 draws
5 losses
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Apoel Nicosia
2:2
Flora Tallinn - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallinn
5:0
Apoel Nicosia - Suduva
1:0
Suduva - Apoel Nicosia
3:1
Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis
2:1
AEL Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
1:2
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
1:3
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
4:1
Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
3:1
Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
4:2
Apoel Nicosia - Nea Salamina
2:2
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
0:0
Nea Salamina - Apoel Nicosia
0:3
Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
0:2
Olympiakos Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
2:3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(20 matches)
12 wins
5 draws
3 losses
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Apoel Nicosia
2:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Dinamo Zagreb
2:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Beer Sheva
5:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora Tallinn
3:1
Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya
6:1
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:5
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
3:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin
2:0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
3:0