Tour: 2.
Stadium: Neo GSP.
0'
1:0
2' Goal
Fotis Papoulis
1:1
43' Goal
Asim Zec
2:1
57' Penalty
Fotis Papoulis
3:1
90' Goal
Fotis Papoulis
90'+5
Match Progress
2'
1:0
43'
1:1
57'
2:1
90'
3:1
- Main Squad
-
83 Bruno ValeGoalkeeper
-
17 Pedro VIDefender
-
44 Hector YusteDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
46 Tasos KissasGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Pablo Machin
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
44 Matej RodinDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Nermin Basic
Personal matches history
Apollon Limassol
Zeljeznicar
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
2
Average goals per match
0
2
Average time per goal
0
45
Total Goals
1
2
Average goals per match
1
2
Average time per goal
90
45
Results of the last matches
Apollon Limassol
(20 matches)
13 wins
1 draw
6 losses
Zeljeznicar - Apollon Limassol
1:2
Apollon Limassol - FK Stumbras Kaunas
2:0
FK Stumbras Kaunas - Apollon Limassol
1:0
LASK Linz - Apollon Limassol
2:1
AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
1:0
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
3:0
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Paphos - Apollon Limassol
1:4
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
3:1
Apollon Limassol - Paphos
4:0
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol
0:2
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
2:1
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
3:0
AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol
3:0
Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
4:2
Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol
1:1
Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol
1:2
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
5:1
Apollon Limassol - Othellos Athienou
2:0
Zeljeznicar
(20 matches)
10 wins
4 draws
6 losses
Celik - Zeljeznicar
1:0
Zeljeznicar - Apollon Limassol
1:2
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar
0:1
Zeljeznicar - Trans Narva
3:1
Trans Narva - Zeljeznicar
0:2
Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo
2:1
Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar
3:1
Krupa na Vrbasu - Zeljeznicar
0:4
Radnik Surdulica - Zeljeznicar
1:0
Zeljeznicar - Krupa na Vrbasu
2:0
Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar
2:2
Krupa na Vrbasu - Zeljeznicar
2:0
FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
0:0
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
1:1
Zeljeznicar - Radnik Surdulica
2:1
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
3:3
Zeljeznicar - Krupa na Vrbasu
1:0
Zeljeznicar - Celik
3:1
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
1:0
Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla
1:0