Tour: 2.
Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena.
Match Progress
32'
1:0
37'
2:0
70'
81'
- Main Squad
-
73 Mait ToomGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
24 Henrik PurgDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Juergen Henn
- Main Squad
-
99 Boy WatermanGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
26 Morais NunuMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
49 DellatorreStriker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Ricardo Sa Pinto
Personal matches history
Flora Tallinn
Apoel Nicosia
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
0
Average goals per match
5
0
Average time per goal
18
0
Total Goals
5
0
Average goals per match
5
0
Average time per goal
18
0
Results of the last matches
Flora Tallinn
(20 matches)
11 wins
3 draws
6 losses
Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallinn
5:0
Flora Tallinn - Tulevik
4:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora Tallinn
3:1
Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
AIK - Flora Tallinn
1:0
Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
0:3
Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
3:1
Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn
2:4
Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia
2:2
FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
1:0
Flora Tallinn - Kuressare
2:1
Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora Tallinn
1:8
Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn
1:3
Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
3:3
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
0:2
Tulevik - Flora Tallinn
0:6
FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
2:1
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
0:0
Kuressare - Flora Tallinn
0:7
Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
1:0
Apoel Nicosia
(20 matches)
13 wins
3 draws
4 losses
Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallinn
5:0
Apoel Nicosia - Suduva
1:0
Suduva - Apoel Nicosia
3:1
Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis
2:1
AEL Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
1:2
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
1:3
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
4:1
Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
3:1
Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
4:2
Apoel Nicosia - Nea Salamina
2:2
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
0:0
Nea Salamina - Apoel Nicosia
0:3
Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
0:2
Olympiakos Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
2:3
Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
5:1
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
2:1