Tour: 16.
0'
1:0
24' Goal
Pablo Vegetti
1:1
42' Penalty
Jonathan Herrera
2:1
66' Goal
Pablo Vegetti
3:1
90' Goal
Ramiro Maldonado
90'+4
Match Progress
Personal matches history
Boca Unidos
Ferrocarril Oeste
9 matches
6 wins
3 draws
0 wins
First Half
5 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
7 wins
3 draws
0 wins
7 matches
0 wins
1 draw
6 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
6 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
3 wins
16 matches
6 wins
4 draws
6 wins
First Half
5 wins
5 draws
6 wins
Second Half
7 wins
6 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
12
9
Average goals per match
1.5
1.13
Average time per goal
60
80
Total Goals
10
7
Average goals per match
1.25
0.88
Average time per goal
72
102
Total Goals
22
16
Average goals per match
1.38
1
Matches total
2.5
14
More 88%
Less 13%
2
12
More 75%
Less 25%
4
7
More 44%
Less 56%
9
4
More 25%
Less 75%
12
1
More 6%
Less 94%
15
Average time per goal
65
90
Results of the last matches
Boca Unidos
(20 matches)
5 wins
5 draws
10 losses
Brown De Adrogue - Boca Unidos
3:0
Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown
2:0
Flandria - Boca Unidos
0:1
Boca Unidos - Agropecuario
1:4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
2:0
Boca Unidos - Instituto
2:0
Almagro - Boca Unidos
2:1
Boca Unidos - San Martin De Tucuman
1:2
Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos
1:1
Boca Unidos - Santamarina
1:1
Sportivo Estudiantes - Boca Unidos
2:0
Boca Unidos - Deportivo Riestra
1:1
Los Andes - Boca Unidos
1:1
Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy
0:2
Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos
2:0
Guillermo Brown - Boca Unidos
0:0
Boca Unidos - Brown De Adrogue
0:2
Club Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos
0:3
Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine
2:1
Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
1:0
Ferrocarril Oeste
(20 matches)
3 wins
6 draws
11 losses
Ferrocarril Oeste - Atletico Rafaela
0:2
Deportivo Moron - Ferrocarril Oeste
0:0
All Boys - Ferrocarril Oeste
3:3
Ferrocarril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre
0:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Aldosivi
0:2
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Brown De Adrogue
2:2
Guillermo Brown - Ferrocarril Oeste
3:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flandria
2:0
Agropecuario - Ferrocarril Oeste
2:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0:1
Instituto - Ferrocarril Oeste
3:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Almagro
1:0
San Martin De Tucuman - Ferrocarril Oeste
1:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Almagro
0:0
All Boys - Ferrocarril Oeste
1:0
Ferrocarril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
1:2
Brown De Adrogue - Ferrocarril Oeste
5:1
Ferrocarril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
2:1
Villa Dalmine - Ferrocarril Oeste
0:0