Match Progress
63'
0:1
90'
0:2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Alexandr Tochilin
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
45 Igor ParadinDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Aleksey Gerasimenko
Results of the last matches
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(20 matches)
13 wins
4 draws
3 losses
Dynamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Khabarovsk
1:1
Tyumen - Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:1
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Mordovia
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo St. Petersburg
1:3
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Domodedovo
2:0
Tekstilschik - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:4
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Solyaris
2:1
Strogino - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:0
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dnepr Smolensk
3:1
Kolomna - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:4
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
3:3
Volga Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:1
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dolgoprudnyi
1:0
Pskov-747 - Dynamo St. Petersburg
1:1
Dinamo Moscow II - Dynamo St. Petersburg
2:1
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Domodedovo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:3
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Tekstilschik
3:2
Znamya Truda - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:3
Dynamo St. Petersburg - FK Khimki
1:0
Krasnodar-2
(20 matches)
6 wins
5 draws
9 losses
Krasnodar-2 - Volgar
2:5
Krasnodar-2 - Fakel
3:8
Spartak-2 - Krasnodar-2
2:1
Krasnodar-2 - Torpedo Armavir
1:0
Kuban Krasnodar II - Krasnodar-2
0:1
Druzhba - Krasnodar-2
1:0
Krasnodar-2 - Biolog-Novokubansk
2:1
Afips - Krasnodar-2
1:0
Krasnodar-2 - SKA Rostov
0:0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Krasnodar-2
2:0
Krasnodar-2 - Rotor-Volgograd
1:2
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar-2
1:1
Krasnodar-2 - Mashuk-kmv
4:1
Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar-2
2:0
Krasnodar-2 - Legion Dynamo
2:1
Angusht - Krasnodar-2
0:0
Krasnodar-2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoe
1:1
Torpedo Armavir - Krasnodar-2
1:0
Krasnodar-2 - FC Sochi 2018
2:0
Angusht - Krasnodar-2
0:0