Tour: 1.
Stadium: SKB-Bank Arena.
Match Progress
19'
0:1
50'
0:2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
40 Maxim GorinDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Viktor Goncharenko
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
21 Egor IvanovMidfielder
-
64 Oleg LaninMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
92 Petr TenDefender
- Defender
-
15 Rosen KolevDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Andrey Tikhonov
Personal matches history
Ural
Enisej
4 matches
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
5 matches
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Second Half
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
4
Average goals per match
0.5
1.33
Average time per goal
180
67
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
0.67
0.5
Average time per goal
135
180
Total Goals
3
5
Average goals per match
0.6
1
Matches total
2.5
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
3
More 60%
Less 40%
2
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
150
90
Results of the last matches
Ural
(20 matches)
5 wins
6 draws
9 losses
Zenit-2 - Ural
1:3
Ural - Partizan Belgrade
0:2
Ural - Cukaricki
1:1
Ural - Ufa
0:1
Ural - Rad Beograd
1:1
Ural - Pogon Szczecin
0:0
Ural - AFC Astra Giurgiu
0:1
Farul Constanta - Ural
0:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Ural
4:2
CSCA Moscow - Ural
4:0
Ural - Rostov
1:0
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
1:1
Krasnodar - Ural
3:0
Krilia Sovetov - Ural
2:2
Ural - Akhmat Grozni
1:4
Amkar - Ural
1:1
Ural - Spartak Moscow
0:1
Ural - Zenit
0:2
Tom Tomsk - Ural
1:1
Orenburg - Ural
0:1
Enisej
(20 matches)
12 wins
2 draws
6 losses
Enisej - Spartak Nalchik
2:0
Spartak Nalchik - Enisej
1:0
Enisej - Volgar
1:0
Zenit-2 - Enisej
2:0
Enisej - Baltika
2:1
Dinamo Moscow - Enisej
2:2
Tyumen - Enisej
2:3
Enisej - Sibir
2:3
Enisej - Shinnik
1:3
Sokol-Saratov - Enisej
0:3
Enisej - Fakel
2:0
Kuban (Krasnodar) - Enisej
2:1
Enisej - Mordovia
4:0
Enisej - CSCA Moscow
2:1
Sibir - Enisej
1:1
Enisej - FK Khimki
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Enisej
1:0
Enisej - Tambov
2:1
Dinamo Barnaul - Enisej
0:3
Tosno - Enisej
1:2