Tour: 1.
0'
1:0
4' Goal
Ivelin Popov
17' Yellow card
Vladimír Majdán
2:0
33' Goal
Samedov Alexandr
3:0
35' Goal
Ivelin Popov
58' Yellow card
Denis Kutin
60' Yellow card
Matej Dybala
4:1
88' Goal
Zhano Ananidze
5:1
89' Goal
Adriano Luiz
90'
Match Progress
4'
1:0
17'
33'
2:0
35'
3:0
41'
3:1
58'
60'
88'
4:1
89'
5:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
14 Georgy JikiaDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Guillermo Abascal
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Jaroslav Hynek
Personal matches history
Spartak Moscow
Zilina
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
3
2
Average time per goal
30
45
Total Goals
4
2
Average goals per match
2
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Results of the last matches
Spartak Moscow
(20 matches)
13 wins
2 draws
5 losses
Spartak Moscow - Rubin
2:1
Krilia Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
4:0
Akhmat Grozni - Spartak Moscow
0:1
Spartak Moscow - Amkar
1:0
Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow
0:1
Spartak Moscow - CSCA Moscow
3:1
Ural - Spartak Moscow
0:1
Spartak Moscow - Rostov
1:0
Zenit - Spartak Moscow
4:2
Spartak Moscow - Ufa
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow
1:0
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow
1:3
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Anzhi - Spartak Moscow
0:2
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar
2:0
Rubin - Spartak Moscow
1:1
Spartak Moscow - Krilia Sovetov
1:0
Spartak Moscow - AEK Larnaca
0:1
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula
4:0
AEK Larnaca - Spartak Moscow
1:1
Zilina
(20 matches)
17 wins
2 draws
1 loss
Zilina - Michalovce
7:1
Zilina - Trencin
3:0
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Spartak Myjava - Zilina
1:2
Zilina - Spartak Trnava
7:0
Tatran Presov - Zilina
1:1
Ruzomberok - Zilina
0:2
SKF Sered - Zilina
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina
0:6
Zilina - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Zlate Moravce - Zilina
0:2
Zilina - FK Senica
4:2
Michalovce - Zilina
0:2
Zilina - Trencin
4:0
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
1:0
Zilina - Spartak Myjava
1:0
Spartak Trnava - Zilina
1:2
Zilina - Tatran Presov
4:0
Zilina - Ruzomberok
3:2
Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:2