0'
1:0
31' Goal
Mattias Mete
2:0
42' Goal
Yoann Arquin
3:0
72' Goal
Samuel Akintioye
3:1
81' Goal
Kevin Kabran
90'+4
Match Progress
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
19 Filip Korkes
-
21 Hampus Elgan
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Ekin BulutMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
12 Roman Tello
-
Head coach: Dalibor Savic
Personal matches history
Syrianska FC
Vasalunds If
4 matches
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
5 matches
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
5
Average goals per match
1.5
1.67
Average time per goal
60
54
Total Goals
2
3
Average goals per match
0.67
1.5
Average time per goal
135
60
Total Goals
5
8
Average goals per match
1
1.6
Matches total
2.5
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
90
56
Results of the last matches
Syrianska FC
(20 matches)
6 wins
8 draws
6 losses
Vasalunds If - Syrianska FC
0:2
Syrianska FC - GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Degerfors - Syrianska FC
3:3
Syrianska FC - Vaernamo
1:1
AFC United - Syrianska FC
0:0
Syrianska FC - Halmstads
1:1
Syrianska FC - Angelholms
1:0
Atvidaberg - Syrianska FC
2:1
Ljungskile - Syrianska FC
1:2
Syrianska FC - Sirius
0:2
Dalkurd FF - Syrianska FC
2:1
Ytterhogdals IK - Syrianska FC
2:2
Syrianska FC - Assyriska
1:0
Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska FC
0:2
Syrianska FC - Trelleborg
0:0
Orgryte - Syrianska FC
2:0
Syrianska FC - Hammarby Talang FF
2:2
Hammarby Talang FF - Syrianska FC
1:1
Syrianska FC - Orgryte
0:3
Assyriska - Syrianska FC
1:1
Vasalunds If
(20 matches)
14 wins
3 draws
3 losses
Vasalunds If - Syrianska FC
0:2
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds If
3:0
Vasalunds If - Vasteras Ik
1:0
Vasalunds If - Brage
3:1
IFK Luleaa - Vasalunds If
2:2
Enskede - Vasalunds If
1:2
Vasalunds If - Umeaa
3:0
Vasalunds If - BK Forward
3:1
Piteaa - Vasalunds If
1:3
Akropolis - Vasalunds If
2:3
Vasalunds If - Sleipner
6:2
Vasalunds If - Nykopings
3:2
Team TG FF - Vasalunds If
2:3
Vasalunds If - Brommapojkarna
1:1
Sleipner - Vasalunds If
2:3
Vasalunds If - Team TG FF
2:1
Vasteras Ik - Vasalunds If
1:1
BK Forward - Vasalunds If
2:0
Vasalunds If - IFK Luleaa
3:0
Vasalunds If - Akropolis
3:1