Tour: 20.
Stadium: Ludogorets Arena.
0'
0:1
3' Goal
Anton Karachanakov
31' Yellow card
Ventsislav Ivanov Vasilev
45' Yellow card
Diyan Dimov
57' Red card
Mihail Milchev
0:2
59' Goal
Anton Karachanakov
0:3
60' Goal
Junior Mapuku
0:4
79' Goal
Ville Salmikivi
90'+2
Match Progress
3'
45'
57'
59'
60'
0:3
79'
0:4
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Defender
-
Head coach: Tsvetomir Mladenov
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Jose Luis Acciari
Personal matches history
Dunav Ruse
Beroe
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Scorers inside tournament
Dunav Ruse
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
Miroslav Budinov | 7 (1) | 0.27 |
Anton Ognyanov | 5 | 0.19 |
Vasil Shopov | 5 | 0.19 |
Birsent Karagaren | 4 | 0.15 |
Branimir Kostadinov | 3 | 0.12 |
Diyan Dimov | 3 | 0.12 |
Yulian Nenov | 2 | 0.08 |
Alexey Larin | 1 | 0.04 |
Ndue Mujeci | 1 | 0.04 |
Mihail Milchev | 1 | 0.04 |
Petar Patev | 1 | 0.04 |
Beroe
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
Junior Mapuku | 7 (1) | 0.27 |
Anton Karachanakov | 3 | 0.12 |
Georgi Bozhilov | 2 | 0.08 |
Borislav Tsonev | 2 | 0.08 |
David Manga Lembe | 2 | 0.08 |
Mateas Delic | 1 | 0.04 |
Atanas Zehirov | 1 | 0.04 |
Ventsislav Ivanov Vasilev | 1 | 0.04 |
Ville Salmikivi | 1 | 0.04 |
Carlos Ohene | 1 | 0.04 |
Martin Raynov | 1 | 0.04 |
Erik Pochanski | 1 | 0.04 |
Kohei Kato | 1 | 0.04 |
Ivo Ivanov II | 1 | 0.04 |
Aleksandar Vasilev II | 1 | 0.04 |
Cards
Dunav Ruse
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|---|---|
Mihail Milchev | 5 | 2 |
Miroslav Budinov | 5 | 0 |
Diyan Dimov | 5 | 0 |
Anton Ognyanov | 4 | 0 |
Petar Patev | 4 | 0 |
Mario Petkov | 2 | 1 |
Iscandr Dzhalilov | 3 | 0 |
Atanas Atanasov | 3 | 0 |
Ivaylo Radentsov | 3 | 0 |
Teinur Marem | 3 | 0 |
Yulian Nenov | 3 | 0 |
Nuriddin Davronov | 1 | 1 |
Vasil Shopov | 2 | 0 |
Nikolay Kolev | 2 | 0 |
Alexey Larin | 0 | 1 |
Samir Aess | 1 | 0 |
Martin Lukov | 1 | 0 |
Stanislav Antonov | 1 | 0 |
Birsent Karagaren | 1 | 0 |
Beroe
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|---|---|
Ivo Ivanov II | 10 | 1 |
Carlos Ohene | 7 | 1 |
Veselin Penev | 5 | 1 |
Kohei Kato | 6 | 0 |
Aleksandar Vasilev II | 6 | 0 |
Ventsislav Ivanov Vasilev | 5 | 0 |
Erik Pochanski | 4 | 0 |
Atanas Zehirov | 3 | 0 |
Iliya Ventsislavov Milanov | 2 | 0 |
Georgi Bozhilov | 2 | 0 |
Blagoy Makendzhiev | 2 | 0 |
Plamen Tenev | 2 | 0 |
Mateas Delic | 1 | 0 |
Everton Fernando Gilio Tom | 1 | 0 |
Anton Karachanakov | 1 | 0 |
Alexander Kolev | 1 | 0 |
Borislav Tsonev | 1 | 0 |
Junior Mapuku | 1 | 0 |
David Manga Lembe | 1 | 0 |
Match results
Dunav Ruse
5 wins
3 losses
First Half
46% (6)
23% (3)
31% (4)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
31% (4)
31% (4)
38% (5)
Beroe
4 wins
6 losses
First Half
15% (2)
54% (7)
31% (4)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
23% (3)
62% (8)
15% (2)
Dry wins
5
3
Dry defeats
1
4
Volitional Victories
0
1
Lost wins
9
2
Dunav Ruse
5 wins
5 losses
First Half
31% (4)
46% (6)
23% (3)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
31% (4)
38% (5)
31% (4)
Beroe
4 wins
7 losses
First Half
15% (2)
62% (8)
23% (3)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
31% (4)
15% (2)
54% (7)
Dry wins
4
3
Dry defeats
3
7
Volitional Victories
10
8
Lost wins
12
11
Dunav Ruse
10 wins
8 losses
First Half
38% (10)
35% (9)
27% (7)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
31% (8)
35% (9)
35% (9)
Beroe
8 wins
13 losses
First Half
15% (4)
58% (15)
27% (7)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
27% (7)
38% (10)
35% (9)
Dry wins
9
6
Dry defeats
4
11
Volitional Victories
10
9
Lost wins
21
13
Goals by match time
Scored
19
12
14
In the 1st half
3
5
In the 2nd half
9
9
Scored first
4
15
Not scored
20
5
26%
2
17%
1-15
2
11%
0
0%
16-30
7
1
8%
31-45
1
5%
5
46-60
2
11%
2
17%
61-75
2
11%
2
17%
76-90
Missed
16
15
8
In the 1st half
5
8
In the 2nd half
10
3
Missed first
9
7
Not missed
10
3
19%
4
27%
1-15
3
19%
1
7%
16-30
2
13%
0
0%
31-45
3
19%
3
20%
46-60
2
13%
3
20%
61-75
3
19%
4
27%
76-90
Scored
14
14
7
In the 1st half
7
7
In the 2nd half
7
4
Scored first
7
19
Not scored
17
1
7%
2
14%
1-15
3
21%
3
21%
16-30
3
21%
2
14%
31-45
1
7%
3
21%
46-60
5
3
21%
61-75
1
7%
1
7%
76-90
Missed
14
14
6
In the 1st half
6
8
In the 2nd half
8
7
Missed first
5
8
Not missed
8
3
21%
3
21%
1-15
2
14%
2
14%
16-30
1
7%
1
7%
31-45
3
21%
3
21%
46-60
2
14%
2
14%
61-75
3
21%
3
21%
76-90
Scored
33
26
21
In the 1st half
10
12
In the 2nd half
16
13
Scored first
11
8
Not scored
11
6
18%
4
15%
1-15
5
15%
3
12%
16-30
10
3
12%
31-45
2
6%
8
46-60
7
21%
5
19%
61-75
3
9%
3
12%
76-90
Missed
30
29
14
In the 1st half
11
16
In the 2nd half
18
10
Missed first
14
15
Not missed
18
6
20%
7
24%
1-15
5
17%
3
10%
16-30
3
10%
1
3%
31-45
6
20%
6
21%
46-60
4
13%
5
17%
61-75
6
20%
7
24%
76-90
Results of the last matches
Dunav Ruse
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
Dunav Ruse - Orenburg
0:1
CSKA Sofia - Dunav Ruse
3:0
Cherno More Varna - Dunav Ruse
1:0
Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dunav Ruse
4:1
Dunav Ruse - Neftochimic Burgas
3:0
Vereya - Dunav Ruse
1:0
Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse
0:2
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets
3:5
Septemvri Simitli - Dunav Ruse
0:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
0:0
Dunav Ruse - Montana
1:1
Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse
2:0
Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv
1:2
Beroe - Dunav Ruse
0:0
Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia
2:0
Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna
3:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Dunav Ruse
0:2
Dunav Ruse - Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Dunav Ruse
1:2
Beroe
(20 matches)
6 wins
5 draws
9 losses
Beroe - Ufa
0:2
Beroe - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe
1:1
Beroe - Neftochimic Burgas
2:0
Vereya - Beroe
1:0
Beroe - Slavia Sofia
1:1
Ludogorets - Beroe
1:0
Beroe - Ludogorets
0:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe
1:1
Beroe - Montana
2:1
Levski Sofia - Beroe
2:0
Beroe - Botev Plovdiv
3:4
Beroe - Cherno More Varna
0:1
CSKA Sofia - Beroe
4:0
Beroe - Dunav Ruse
0:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Beroe
0:1
Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Beroe
1:0
Beroe - Vereya
1:0
Slavia Sofia - Beroe
1:2
Match results
Dunav Ruse
Beroe
Exact score
1:1
3 times
23%
1:0
2 times
15%
3:0
2 times
15%
0:0
1 time
8%
0:4
1 time
8%
1:2
1 time
8%
2:0
1 time
8%
2:2
1 time
8%
3:5
1 time
8%
1:0
3 times
23%
0:1
2 times
15%
1:1
2 times
15%
0:0
1 time
8%
0:2
1 time
8%
2:0
1 time
8%
2:1
1 time
8%
3:2
1 time
8%
3:4
1 time
8%
Exact number of goals
1
6 times
46%
3
3 times
23%
0
2 times
15%
2
2 times
15%
1
5 times
38%
0
4 times
31%
2
2 times
15%
3
2 times
15%
Exact score
0:2
3 times
23%
0:0
2 times
15%
1:0
2 times
15%
1:2
2 times
15%
2:0
1 time
8%
2:2
1 time
8%
3:0
1 time
8%
4:1
1 time
8%
1:0
4 times
31%
1:1
2 times
15%
2:0
2 times
15%
0:1
1 time
8%
0:3
1 time
8%
0:4
1 time
8%
1:2
1 time
8%
4:0
1 time
8%
Exact number of goals
0
6 times
46%
2
6 times
46%
1
1 time
8%
0
7 times
54%
1
3 times
23%
2
1 time
8%
3
1 time
8%
4
1 time
8%
Exact score
1:0
4 times
15%
0:0
3 times
12%
0:2
3 times
12%
1:1
3 times
12%
1:2
3 times
12%
3:0
3 times
12%
2:0
2 times
8%
2:2
2 times
8%
0:4
1 time
4%
3:5
1 time
4%
4:1
1 time
4%
1:0
7 times
27%
1:1
4 times
15%
0:1
3 times
12%
2:0
3 times
12%
0:0
1 time
4%
0:2
1 time
4%
0:3
1 time
4%
0:4
1 time
4%
1:2
1 time
4%
2:1
1 time
4%
3:2
1 time
4%
3:4
1 time
4%
4:0
1 time
4%
Exact number of goals
0
8 times
31%
2
8 times
31%
1
7 times
27%
3
3 times
12%
0
11 times
42%
1
8 times
31%
2
3 times
12%
3
3 times
12%
4
1 time
4%
Total goals in a match
Dunav Ruse
Beroe
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
11
2
More
Less
9
4
5
8
4
9
3
10
2
11
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
7
6
More
Less
6
7
6
7
3
10
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
18
8
More
Less
15
11
11
15
7
19
3
23
4
22
Ludogorets | Claudiu Keseru | 19 |
Botev Plovdiv | Joao Paulo XIV | 13 |
Ludogorets | Marcelinho da Kosta | 12 |
Ludogorets | Wanderson II | 10 |
Ludogorets | Jonathan Cafu | 10 |
Beroe | Ivo Ivanov II | 1 10 |
Cherno More Varna | Todor Palankov | 1 9 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Martin Raynov | 9 |
Beroe | Carlos Ohene | 1 7 |
Cherno More Varna | Daniel Georgiev I | 2 5 |