Tour: 19.
Match Progress
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Defender
-
11 Tete
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Substitutions
- Striker
- Striker
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Ran Ben Shimon
- Main Squad
-
32 Matias DegraGoalkeeper
-
21 Marco AirosaDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
60 Marco SoaresMidfielder
-
94 Carlos Ohene
- Striker
- Striker
-
17 MescaMidfielder
- Substitutions
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Alexandros Garpozis
Personal matches history
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
3 matches
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
8 matches
0 wins
4 draws
4 wins
First Half
0 wins
5 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
5 draws
3 wins
11 matches
1 win
6 draws
4 wins
First Half
2 wins
7 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
8 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
5
Average goals per match
1
0.83
Average time per goal
90
108
Total Goals
5
8
Average goals per match
0.83
1.6
Average time per goal
108
56
Total Goals
10
13
Average goals per match
0.91
1.18
Matches total
2.5
10
More 91%
Less 9%
1
7
More 64%
Less 36%
4
4
More 36%
Less 64%
7
2
More 18%
Less 82%
9
Average time per goal
99
76
Results of the last matches
AEK Larnaca
(20 matches)
16 wins
3 draws
1 loss
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis - AEK Larnaca
1:8
Enosis - AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEK Larnaca - Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
5:0
AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
AEK Larnaca - Paphos
3:0
AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou
2:0
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:0
AEK Larnaca - Ayia Napa
3:1
Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
1:1
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
0:2
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
1:2
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEK Larnaca - Enosis
2:1
Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
2:2
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
0:3
Paphos - AEK Larnaca
0:2
AEL Limassol
(20 matches)
6 wins
4 draws
10 losses
AEL Limassol - Ayia Napa
1:0
AEL Limassol - Paphos
0:0
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol
2:1
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol
0:2
Ayia Napa - AEL Limassol
0:1
AEL Limassol - Anorthosis
0:1
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
0:0
AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina
0:2
Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol
2:1
Enosis - AEL Limassol
2:2
AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol
1:2
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
6:0
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
Paphos - AEL Limassol
0:0
AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
1:0
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
1:0
AEL Limassol - Ayia Napa
1:0
Anorthosis - AEL Limassol
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
0:0