Tour: 17.
Match Progress
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Defender
- Striker
-
10 Joan TomasMidfielder
- Substitutions
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Ran Ben Shimon
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
36 Stefen BorgDefender
- Midfielder
- Substitutions
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Aleksey Shpilevski
Personal matches history
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
4 matches
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
5 matches
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
First Half
3 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
5
Average goals per match
1.5
1.67
Average time per goal
60
54
Total Goals
3
3
Average goals per match
1
1.5
Average time per goal
90
60
Total Goals
6
8
Average goals per match
1.2
1.6
Matches total
2.5
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
3
More 60%
Less 40%
2
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
Average time per goal
75
56
Results of the last matches
AEK Larnaca
(20 matches)
14 wins
3 draws
3 losses
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
AEK Larnaca - Paphos
3:0
AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou
2:0
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:0
AEK Larnaca - Ayia Napa
3:1
Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
1:1
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
0:2
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
1:2
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEK Larnaca - Enosis
2:1
Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
2:2
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
0:3
Paphos - AEK Larnaca
0:2
AEK Larnaca - FC Girondins Bordeaux
0:1
FC Girondins Bordeaux - AEK Larnaca
3:0
AEK Larnaca - Enosis
2:1
AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas
3:0
Aris Limassol
(20 matches)
8 wins
3 draws
9 losses
Aris Limassol - Paphos
1:0
Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol
0:0
Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol
2:2
Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa
2:0
Anorthosis - Aris Limassol
2:1
Aris Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
0:1
Ethnikos Achnas - Aris Limassol
1:2
Aris Limassol - Nea Salamina
2:0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous - Aris Limassol
0:2
AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol
1:2
Aris Limassol - Enosis
2:1
Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - Aris Limassol
4:0
Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca
0:1
Paphos - Aris Limassol
3:0
Aris Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
1:1
Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol
2:1
Olympiakos Nicosia - Aris Limassol
4:1
Aris Limassol - APEP
4:2
Omonia Aradippou - Aris Limassol
2:1