Tour: 19.
Stadium: Mestsky Stadion DAC.
Match Progress
22'
1:0
77'
2:0
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
21 Jakub BrasenDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
27 Akos SzarkaStriker
- Substitutions
-
20 Yves Pambou
-
Head coach: Xisco Munoz
- Main Squad
-
24 Jozef NovotaGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
5 JhonnesDefender
-
32 Simon KupecDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
18 Peter OravikMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
Head coach: Dushan Uigrin
Personal matches history
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
3 matches
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
5 matches
0 wins
2 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
8 matches
1 win
4 draws
3 wins
First Half
2 wins
4 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
6 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
0.75
0.5
Average time per goal
120
180
Total Goals
4
3
Average goals per match
1
0.75
Average time per goal
90
120
Total Goals
7
5
Average goals per match
0.88
0.63
Matches total
2.5
7
More 88%
Less 13%
1
4
More 50%
Less 50%
4
1
More 13%
Less 88%
7
Average time per goal
102
144
Results of the last matches
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(20 matches)
8 wins
5 draws
7 losses
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Michalovce
3:1
Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov
3:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina
1:0
Slovan Bratislava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:0
MOL Fehervar - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:2
FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:3
Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Skalica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava
0:1
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5:1
Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin
0:2
Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
2:0
Zlate Moravce
(20 matches)
8 wins
4 draws
8 losses
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava
1:3
Zlate Moravce - Skalica
3:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce
2:2
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava
4:2
Zlate Moravce - Michalovce
1:1
Trencin - Zlate Moravce
4:1
Zlate Moravce - Zilina
4:0
MSK Fomat Martin - Zlate Moravce
0:3
Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce
2:0
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce
2:1
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
3:0
Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce
5:2
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:1
Svaty Jur - Zlate Moravce
1:3
Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce
0:0
Skalica - Zlate Moravce
2:3
Zlate Moravce - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:2
Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
2:1
Zlate Moravce - Trencin
0:1
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
5:1