Tour: 13.
Match Progress
73'
0:1
85'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
50 Riku Matsuda
- Striker
-
Head coach: Peter Cklamovski
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
19 Kisho YanoDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
20 Asahi YadaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
29 Kazuki Sato
-
14 Ryota Tanabe
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Kenta Hasegawa
Personal matches history
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
9 matches
8 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
6 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
5 wins
3 draws
0 wins
6 matches
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Second Half
0 wins
5 draws
2 wins
15 matches
8 wins
2 draws
5 wins
First Half
6 wins
5 draws
4 wins
Second Half
5 wins
8 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
11
10
Average goals per match
1.57
1.25
Average time per goal
57
72
Total Goals
6
5
Average goals per match
0.75
0.71
Average time per goal
120
126
Total Goals
17
15
Average goals per match
1.13
1
Matches total
2.5
14
More 93%
Less 7%
1
7
More 47%
Less 53%
8
6
More 40%
Less 60%
9
3
More 20%
Less 80%
12
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
Average time per goal
79
90
Results of the last matches
FC Tokyo
(20 matches)
11 wins
6 draws
3 losses
FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu
2:1
Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
4:1
FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
0:1
Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
2:3
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo
0:1
Montedio Yamagata - FC Tokyo
0:1
FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
2:0
FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
0:1
FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Tokyo
1:1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Tokyo
1:1
Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
0:2
FC Tokyo - Niigata Albirex
2:1
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
2:1
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F Marinos
0:0
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F Marinos
0:0
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
2:2
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F Marinos
1:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
(20 matches)
10 wins
4 draws
6 losses
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
0:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Yokohama F Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare
3:0
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:1
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F Marinos
1:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
3:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:0
Montedio Yamagata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:3
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
3:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:3
Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3:3
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3:3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
2:1