0'
1:0
45' Goal
Bobi Bozinovski
55' Red card
Vance Mancevski
1:1
57' Penalty
Muzafer Ejupi
2:1
64' Goal
Aleksandar Krsteski
90'+7
Match Progress
Personal matches history
Teteks Tetovo
Shkendija
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
6 matches
2 wins
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
2 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Second Half
1 win
2 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
1
0.67
Average time per goal
90
135
Total Goals
7
2
Average goals per match
2.33
0.67
Average time per goal
38
135
Total Goals
10
4
Average goals per match
1.67
0.67
Matches total
2.5
5
More 83%
Less 17%
1
4
More 67%
Less 33%
2
2
More 33%
Less 67%
4
2
More 33%
Less 67%
4
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
54
135
Results of the last matches
Teteks Tetovo
(20 matches)
4 wins
5 draws
11 losses
Renova - Teteks Tetovo
3:1
Teteks Tetovo - FK Napredok Kicevo
1:0
Rabotnicki - Teteks Tetovo
1:0
Teteks Tetovo - Bregalnica Stip
0:2
Metalurg Skopje - Teteks Tetovo
0:0
Pelister Bitola - Teteks Tetovo
2:1
Teteks Tetovo - Sileks
2:1
FK Drita Bogovinje - Teteks Tetovo
1:0
Teteks Tetovo - Vardar
0:0
Renova - Teteks Tetovo
1:0
Horizont Zdravje - Teteks Tetovo
0:0
FK Napredok Kicevo - Teteks Tetovo
2:0
Teteks Tetovo - Rabotnicki
1:1
Teteks Tetovo - Renova
0:0
Bregalnica Stip - Teteks Tetovo
2:0
Teteks Tetovo - Metalurg Skopje
0:1
Teteks Tetovo - Lokomotiva Skopje
7:0
Shkendija - Teteks Tetovo
4:1
Teteks Tetovo - Pelister Bitola
2:0
Sileks - Teteks Tetovo
2:1
Shkendija
(20 matches)
11 wins
4 draws
5 losses
Shkendija - Sileks
3:0
Sileks - Shkendija
2:3
Shkendija - FK Drita Bogovinje
2:1
Vardar - Shkendija
6:1
Shkendija - Renova
1:2
Shkendija - FK Napredok Kicevo
2:2
Rabotnicki - Shkendija
1:1
Shkendija - Bregalnica Stip
0:3
Metalurg Skopje - Shkendija
0:1
Shkendija - Turnovo
1:2
Shkendija - Pelister Bitola
3:1
Shkendija - Sileks
1:0
FK Drita Bogovinje - Shkendija
2:2
Shkendija - Vardar
2:1
Renova - Shkendija
0:3
Shkendija - Teteks Tetovo
4:1
FK Napredok Kicevo - Shkendija
3:1
Shkendija - Rabotnicki
5:1
Bregalnica Stip - Shkendija
0:0
Shkendija - Metalurg Skopje
1:0