Match Progress
50'
1:0
90'
2:0
Personal matches history
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo Bender
3 matches
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
5 matches
3 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
2 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Half
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
7
Average goals per match
1.5
2.33
Average time per goal
60
38
Total Goals
5
3
Average goals per match
1.67
1.5
Average time per goal
54
60
Total Goals
8
10
Average goals per match
1.6
2
Matches total
2.5
3
More 60%
Less 40%
2
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
56
45
Results of the last matches
Sfintul Gheorghe
(20 matches)
2 wins
3 draws
15 losses
FC Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe
4:0
Sfintul Gheorghe - FC Tiraspol
0:1
Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe
6:0
Sfintul Gheorghe - FC Academica
0:2
Dacia Chisinau - Sfintul Gheorghe
3:0
Gagauziya - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:1
Sfintul Gheorghe - Csca Steaua
0:0
Dinamo Bender - Sfintul Gheorghe
0:2
Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol
1:1
FC Academica - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:0
Sfintul Gheorghe - Costuleni
1:2
Dacia Chisinau - Sfintul Gheorghe
7:0
Sfintul Gheorghe - Nistru
2:1
FC Bălți - Sfintul Gheorghe
4:1
Sfintul Gheorghe - FC Tiraspol
0:2
Iskra Danilovgrad - Sfintul Gheorghe
4:0
Sfintul Gheorghe - FC Milsami
0:4
Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:1
Sfintul Gheorghe - Gagauziya
2:2
Csca Steaua - Sfintul Gheorghe
2:0
Dinamo Bender
(20 matches)
3 wins
3 draws
14 losses
FC Tiraspol - Dinamo Bender
7:0
Dinamo Bender - FC Academica
1:1
Csca Steaua - Dinamo Bender
2:0
Dinamo Bender - Zimbru Chisinau
1:6
Iskra Danilovgrad - Dinamo Bender
6:1
Dinamo Bender - FC Milsami
0:3
Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo Bender
6:1
Dinamo Bender - Sfintul Gheorghe
0:2
Csca Steaua - Dinamo Bender
2:0
Gagauziya - Dinamo Bender
5:4
Dinamo Bender - Sheriff Tiraspol
0:7
FC Academica - Dinamo Bender
1:1
Dinamo Bender - Costuleni
1:0
Dacia Chisinau - Dinamo Bender
5:0
Dinamo Bender - Nistru
3:2
FC Bălți - Dinamo Bender
1:0
Dinamo Bender - FC Tiraspol
0:3
Iskra Danilovgrad - Dinamo Bender
4:0
FC Milsami - Dinamo Bender
1:1
Dinamo Bender - Zimbru Chisinau
1:0