-
Head coach: _Kriushenko I.
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
11 Ury LovetsMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: _Gorovtsov A.
Personal matches history
Bate Borisov
FC Gomel
24 matches
19 wins
5 draws
0 wins
First Half
13 wins
7 draws
0 wins
Second Half
16 wins
6 draws
0 wins
7 matches
0 wins
4 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
9 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
6 draws
3 wins
31 matches
19 wins
9 draws
3 wins
First Half
13 wins
16 draws
2 wins
Second Half
16 wins
12 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
28
23
Average goals per match
1.75
1.53
Average time per goal
51
58
Total Goals
8
9
Average goals per match
0.53
0.56
Average time per goal
168
160
Total Goals
36
32
Average goals per match
1.16
1.03
Matches total
2.5
26
More 84%
Less 16%
5
22
More 71%
Less 29%
9
14
More 45%
Less 55%
17
4
More 13%
Less 87%
27
2
More 6%
Less 94%
29
Average time per goal
77
87
Results of the last matches
Bate Borisov
(20 matches)
11 wins
6 draws
3 losses
Dnepr Mogilev - Bate Borisov
3:1
Bate Borisov - Molodechno
5:0
Bate Borisov - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
3:0
Energetik-BGU - Bate Borisov
1:0
Bate Borisov - Slavia Mozyr
3:0
Isloch - Bate Borisov
0:1
Torpedo Zhodino - Bate Borisov
1:1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Bate Borisov
0:2
Bate Borisov - FC Minsk
3:2
Energetik-BGU - Bate Borisov
0:2
Bate Borisov - Neman Grodno
2:1
Isloch - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest
4:1
Slutsk - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
1:1
Fk Vitebsk - Bate Borisov
1:1
Bate Borisov - Dinamo Minsk
0:0
FC Gomel - Bate Borisov
0:1
Bate Borisov - Shakhtior Soligorsk
0:2
Bate Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev
2:1
FC Gomel
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev
1:0
FC Gomel - Dinamo Bryansk
0:1
Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel
0:5
FC Gomel - Gomelzheldortrans
2:2
FC Gomel - Belshina
2:0
FC Minsk - FC Gomel
1:1
FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU
1:2
Neman Grodno - FC Gomel
3:0
FC Gomel - Isloch
3:1
Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel
1:1
FC Gomel - Slutsk
1:0
Torpedo Zhodino - FC Gomel
1:1
FC Gomel - Fk Vitebsk
1:0
Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel
3:0
FC Gomel - Shakhtior Soligorsk
0:3
FC Gomel - Bate Borisov
0:1
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel
0:4
FC Gomel - Belshina
0:3
Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel
0:1
FC Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
4:1