Stadium: Geolog Stadium (Tyumen).
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Igor Menshchikov
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Sergei Pavlov
Personal matches history
Tyumen
Volgar
3 matches
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
6 matches
0 wins
2 draws
4 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
3 wins
9 matches
3 wins
2 draws
4 wins
First Half
1 win
4 draws
4 wins
Second Half
3 wins
3 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
6
3
Average goals per match
1.2
0.75
Average time per goal
75
120
Total Goals
6
5
Average goals per match
1.5
1
Average time per goal
60
90
Total Goals
12
8
Average goals per match
1.33
0.89
Matches total
2.5
6
More 67%
Less 33%
3
3
More 33%
Less 67%
6
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
Average time per goal
67
101
Scorers inside tournament
Tyumen
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Tyurin | 1 | 0.33 |
Volgar
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
Ilia Stephanovich | 1 | 0.5 |
Dmitry Lesnikov | 1 | 0.5 |
Nikita Pechenkin | 1 | 0.5 |
Cards
Tyumen
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|---|---|
Nikita Chistyakov | 1 | 0 |
Vadim Milyutin | 1 | 0 |
Volgar
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Smirnov II | 1 | 0 |
Match results
Tyumen
1 win
1 loss
First Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Volgar
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
0
0
Dry defeats
1
0
Volitional Victories
1
0
Lost wins
0
0
Tyumen
0 wins
1 loss
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
100% (1)
0% (0)
Volgar
1 win
1 loss
First Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Dry wins
0
1
Dry defeats
1
1
Volitional Victories
0
0
Lost wins
1
0
Tyumen
1 win
2 losses
First Half
33% (1)
0% (0)
67% (2)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
33% (1)
33% (1)
33% (1)
Volgar
1 win
1 loss
First Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Dry wins
0
1
Dry defeats
2
1
Volitional Victories
1
0
Lost wins
1
0
Goals by match time
Scored
3
3
1
In the 1st half
1
2
In the 2nd half
2
1
Scored first
1
2
Not scored
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
1
31-45
1
1
46-60
0
0%
1
61-75
1
0
0%
76-90
Missed
4
2
1
In the 1st half
1
3
In the 2nd half
1
1
Missed first
1
2
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
1
25%
0
0%
31-45
1
25%
1
46-60
2
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Scored
1
0
1
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
0
1
Scored first
0
2
Not scored
2
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
1
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
0
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Missed first
0
0
Not missed
0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Scored
4
3
2
In the 1st half
1
2
In the 2nd half
2
2
Scored first
1
1
Not scored
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
25%
0
0%
16-30
1
25%
1
31-45
1
25%
1
46-60
0
0%
1
61-75
1
25%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
4
2
1
In the 1st half
1
3
In the 2nd half
1
1
Missed first
1
2
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
1
25%
0
0%
31-45
1
25%
1
46-60
2
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Results of the last matches
Tyumen
(20 matches)
14 wins
4 draws
2 losses
Tyumen - Ural II
2:2
Tyumen - Torpedo Miass
1:2
Tyumen - Nosta Novotroitsk
2:1
Chelyabinsk - Tyumen
0:1
Dinamo Barnaul - Tyumen
1:1
Irtysh - Tyumen
0:3
Tyumen - Nosta Novotroitsk
3:1
Tyumen - FC Orenburg II
1:0
Zenit-Izhevsk - Tyumen
1:1
Tyumen - Novosibirsk FK
2:2
Khimik-Avgust - Tyumen
1:2
Chelyabinsk - Tyumen
0:3
Tyumen - Amkar
4:0
Tyumen - Irtysh
0:3
Novosibirsk FK - Tyumen
0:4
Tyumen - Amkar
1:0
Спартак-туймазы - Tyumen
1:4
Tyumen - Dinamo Barnaul
3:0
Tyumen - Irtysh
7:2
Torpedo Miass - Tyumen
0:3
Volgar
(20 matches)
6 wins
7 draws
7 losses
Veles Moscow - Volgar
1:3
Volgar - Alaniya
0:0
Rubin - Volgar
3:2
Volgar - Volga Ulyanovsk
1:0
Kuban (Krasnodar) - Volgar
0:0
Volgar - Neftehimik
0:1
Ufa - Volgar
0:0
Volgar - Enisej
2:0
Rodina - Volgar
0:0
Volgar - Dynamo Makhachkala
2:1
Baltika - Volgar
3:1
Volgar - Akron
1:0
Volgar - Arsenal Tula
1:0
Volgar - Enisej
1:2
Torpedo Moscow - Volgar
1:1
Volgar - Orenburg
2:2
Volgar - Tom Tomsk
0:3
Fakel - Volgar
1:0
Volgar - Baltika
2:2
Metallurg Lipetsk - Volgar
1:0
Match results
Tyumen
Volgar
Exact score
0:3
1 time
50%
3:1
1 time
50%
Exact number of goals
0
1 time
50%
3
1 time
50%
Exact score
0:1
1 time
100%
0:3
1 time
50%
2:0
1 time
50%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
100%
0
1 time
50%
3
1 time
50%
Exact score
0:1
1 time
33%
0:3
1 time
33%
3:1
1 time
33%
0:3
1 time
50%
2:0
1 time
50%
Exact number of goals
0
1 time
33%
1
1 time
33%
3
1 time
33%
0
1 time
50%
3
1 time
50%
Total goals in a match
Tyumen
Volgar
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
1
1
More
Less
1
1
1
1
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
2
1
More
Less
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 4 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 11 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 10 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 - 14 | 2 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 12 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 11 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 - 11 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 10 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 11 | 9 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 9 | ||||
4. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 13 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 8 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 8 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 9 | ||||
4. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 6 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 2 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 6 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 | 1 | ||||
2. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 0 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 10 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | 0 |
Группа D
- — Выход в верхнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Выход в нижнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Вылет с турнира
Krasnodar | Jhon Cordoba | 7 (2) |
Orenburg | Vladimir Pisarskiy | 6 |
Rostov | Yegor Golenkov | 5 |
CSCA Moscow | Feodor Chalov | 5 |
Spartak Moscow | Quincy Promes | 4 (1) |
Ural | Leo Goglichidze | 1 4 |
Akron | Danil Poluboyarinov | 1 3 |
Ural | Aleksey Kashtanov | 1 3 |
Krilia Sovetov | Glenn Bijl | 4 |
Ural | Mangiyan Beveev | 4 |