Match Progress
3'
4'
4'
19'
1:0
78'
1:1
PEN
4:5
Tip from liveresult
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Franc Artiga
Scorers inside tournament
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|
Rodina
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
Igor Andreyev | 1 | 0.5 |
Иван Тимошенко | 1 | 0.5 |
Albert Gabaraev | 1 | 0.5 |
Astemir Gordyushenko | 1 (1) | 0.5 |
Cards
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|
Rodina
Player | Yellow card | Red card |
---|---|---|
Jose Maurisio | 1 | 0 |
Astemir Gordyushenko | 1 | 0 |
Ilia Petukhov | 1 | 0 |
Mikhail Maltsev | 1 | 0 |
Match results
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2 wins
1 loss
First Half
100% (3)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
67% (2)
0% (0)
33% (1)
Rodina
1 win
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
100% (1)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
2
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
5
1
Lost wins
0
0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Rodina
1 win
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
100% (1)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
0
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
0
4
Lost wins
0
0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2 wins
1 loss
First Half
100% (3)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
67% (2)
0% (0)
33% (1)
Rodina
2 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (2)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
100% (2)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
2
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
5
5
Lost wins
0
0
Goals by match time
Scored
0
1
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
1
0
Scored first
0
3
Not scored
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
1
76-90
Missed
7
1
3
In the 1st half
1
4
In the 2nd half
0
3
Missed first
1
3
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
2
29%
1
16-30
1
14%
0
0%
31-45
1
14%
0
0%
46-60
2
29%
0
0%
61-75
1
14%
0
0%
76-90
Scored
0
3
0
In the 1st half
2
0
In the 2nd half
1
0
Scored first
1
3
Not scored
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
0
0%
1
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
1
76-90
Missed
0
4
0
In the 1st half
1
0
In the 2nd half
3
0
Missed first
0
0
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
25%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
1
25%
46-60
0
0%
2
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Scored
0
4
0
In the 1st half
2
0
In the 2nd half
2
0
Scored first
1
3
Not scored
0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
25%
16-30
0
0%
1
25%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
2
76-90
Missed
7
5
3
In the 1st half
2
4
In the 2nd half
3
3
Missed first
1
3
Not missed
2
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
2
29%
2
16-30
1
14%
0
0%
31-45
1
14%
1
20%
46-60
2
29%
2
61-75
1
14%
0
0%
76-90
Results of the last matches
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
(16 matches)
8 wins
2 draws
6 losses
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
6:2
Khimki II - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2:3
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1:5
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Zenit Penza
2:0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Khimki II
0:0
Kolomna - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2:0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Sahalin
3:0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk II
2:2
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Dynamo Vladivostok
0:1
Znamya Noginsk - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1:0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Sokol-Saratov
0:1
Salyut Energiya - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2:1
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Kaluga
1:2
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Balashikha
6:0
Zenit Penza - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0:3
Rodina
(20 matches)
6 wins
6 draws
8 losses
Kamaz - Rodina
2:0
Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina
0:0
Rodina - Baltika
1:2
Akron - Rodina
2:2
Rodina - Krasnodar-2
1:2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina
2:1
Rodina - Arsenal Tula
1:1
Shinnik - Rodina
1:1
Rodina - Volgar
0:0
Veles Moscow - Rodina
0:2
Rodina - Alaniya
1:3
Rubin - Rodina
2:0
Sokol-Saratov - Rodina
1:0
Rodina - Dinamo Bryansk
2:1
Zvezda Ryazan - Rodina
0:1
Rodina - Salyut Energiya
1:0
Avangard - Rodina
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok - Rodina
0:2
Dinamo Bryansk - Rodina
0:0
Rodina - Zvezda Ryazan
2:0
Match results
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina
Exact score
1:1
1 time
33%
2:0
1 time
33%
3:0
1 time
33%
3:4
1 time
100%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
33%
2
1 time
33%
3
1 time
33%
3
1 time
100%
Exact score
1:1
1 time
100%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
100%
Exact score
1:1
1 time
33%
2:0
1 time
33%
3:0
1 time
33%
1:1
1 time
50%
3:4
1 time
50%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
33%
2
1 time
33%
3
1 time
33%
1
1 time
50%
3
1 time
50%
Total goals in a match
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
2
1
More
Less
1
2
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
2
1
More
Less
1
1
1
2
1
1
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 4 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 11 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 10 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 - 14 | 2 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 12 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 11 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 - 11 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 10 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 11 | 9 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 9 | ||||
4. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 13 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 8 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 8 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 9 | ||||
4. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 6 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 2 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 6 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 | 1 | ||||
2. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 0 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 10 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | 0 |
Группа D
- — Выход в верхнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Выход в нижнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Вылет с турнира
Krasnodar | Jhon Cordoba | 7 (2) |
Orenburg | Vladimir Pisarskiy | 6 |
Rostov | Yegor Golenkov | 5 |
CSCA Moscow | Feodor Chalov | 5 |
Spartak Moscow | Quincy Promes | 4 (1) |
Ural | Leo Goglichidze | 1 4 |
Akron | Danil Poluboyarinov | 1 3 |
Ural | Aleksey Kashtanov | 1 3 |
Krilia Sovetov | Glenn Bijl | 4 |
Ural | Mangiyan Beveev | 4 |