Match Progress
18'
0:0
27'
34'
42'
1:1
44'
46'
46'
52'
61'
66'
73'
74'
77'
82'
1:2
90'
90'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
48 Aslan DudievDefender
- Defender
- Defender
-
35 Anton SosninMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
80 Maxim BatovMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Konstantin Zyryanov
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Alexei Lunin
Personal matches history
Zenit U19
Spartak U19
3 matches
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
3 matches
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
1.5
2
Average time per goal
60
45
Total Goals
4
3
Average goals per match
1.33
1
Matches total
2.5
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
Average time per goal
67
90
Results of the last matches
Zenit U19
(20 matches)
14 wins
4 draws
2 losses
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Zenit U19
0:2
Zenit U19 - Akhmat U19
3:0
Moskva under 21 - Zenit U19
1:1
Zenit U19 - Spartak Nalchik under 21
3:1
Kuban' U21 - Zenit U19
0:3
Zenit U19 - Dynamo U19
4:0
Zenit U19 - CSKA U19
2:1
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Zenit U19
2:1
Zenit U19 - Rostov U19
2:0
Khimki under 21 - Zenit U19
0:2
Zenit U19 - Lokomotiv U19
2:2
Amkar U21 - Zenit U19
2:5
Zenit U19 - Tomsk U21
2:0
Saturn under 21 - Zenit U19
3:0
Zenit U19 - Rubin U19
1:1
Akhmat U19 - Zenit U19
1:2
Zenit U19 - Moskva under 21
3:2
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Zenit U19
0:2
Zenit U19 - Kuban' U21
2:2
Dynamo U19 - Zenit U19
1:2
Spartak U19
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Spartak U19 - Dynamo U19
7:0
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Spartak U19
2:0
Spartak U19 - Rostov U19
5:0
Khimki under 21 - Spartak U19
1:5
Spartak U19 - Lokomotiv U19
3:1
Amkar U21 - Spartak U19
2:1
Spartak U19 - Tomsk U21
3:1
Saturn under 21 - Spartak U19
2:1
Dynamo U19 - Spartak U19
2:2
Spartak U19 - Rubin U19
2:0
Akhmat U19 - Spartak U19
3:1
Spartak U19 - Moskva under 21
1:1
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Spartak U19
0:2
Spartak U19 - Kuban' U21
4:1
CSKA U19 - Spartak U19
1:5
Spartak U19 - Krylya Sovetov U19
3:1
Rostov U19 - Spartak U19
1:3
Spartak U19 - Khimki under 21
6:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Spartak U19
2:3
Spartak U19 - Amkar U21
5:0