Scorers inside tournament
FSM II
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|---|---|
_Kabutov R. | 1 | 1 |
Cards
Match results
FSM II
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
0
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
0
2
Lost wins
0
0
FSM II
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
1 win
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
100% (1)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
0
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
0
2
Lost wins
0
0
Goals by match time
Scored
0
1
0
In the 1st half
1
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Scored first
1
0
Not scored
0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
0
2
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
2
0
Missed first
0
0
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
1
61-75
0
0%
1
76-90
Scored
0
1
0
In the 1st half
1
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Scored first
1
0
Not scored
0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
0
2
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
2
0
Missed first
0
0
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
1
61-75
0
0%
1
76-90
Results of the last matches
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
(20 matches)
4 wins
3 draws
13 losses
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Dinamo Moscow II
0:1
Torpedo Moscow 2 - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
0:0
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Dynamo Vologda
3:1
Tver - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
2:0
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Spartak Kostroma
3:0
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Zenit-2
0:4
Chita - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
3:1
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Luki-Energiya
1:0
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
3:2
Zenit-2 - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
6:2
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Chita
1:2
Luki-Energiya - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
4:1
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1:2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
0:1
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Shinnik
2:2
Znamya Truda - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
5:1
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Volna Kovernino
0:1
Murom - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
1:1
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Dinamo Moscow II
0:1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
2:1
Match results
FSM II
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
Exact score
Exact number of goals
Exact score
1:2
1 time
100%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
100%
Total goals in a match
FSM II
Khimik Dzherzhinsk
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 4 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 11 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 10 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 - 14 | 2 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 12 | ||||
3. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 11 | ||||
4. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 - 11 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 10 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 11 | 9 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 9 | ||||
4. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 13 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 8 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 8 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 9 | ||||
4. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 6 | 8 |
Группа D
Группа A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 2 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 1 |
Группа B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 6 | 0 |
Группа C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 | 1 | ||||
2. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 0 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 10 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | 0 |
Группа D
- — Выход в верхнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Выход в нижнюю сетку плей-офф
- — Вылет с турнира
Krasnodar | Jhon Cordoba | 7 (2) |
Orenburg | Vladimir Pisarskiy | 6 |
Rostov | Yegor Golenkov | 5 |
CSCA Moscow | Feodor Chalov | 5 |
Spartak Moscow | Quincy Promes | 4 (1) |
Ural | Leo Goglichidze | 1 4 |
Akron | Danil Poluboyarinov | 1 3 |
Ural | Aleksey Kashtanov | 1 3 |
Krilia Sovetov | Glenn Bijl | 4 |
Ural | Mangiyan Beveev | 4 |