Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

Nefis
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Khimik-Avgust
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Bakhadur Sokolov 1 0.33
Dmitry Chamzhaev 1 0.33
_Yaroslavkin N. 1 0.33
_Shalin R. 1 (1) 0.33

Cards

Goals by match time

Scored

0
2
0 In the 1st half 1
0 In the 2nd half 1
0 Scored first 1
1 Not scored 1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
50%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
1
50%
76-90

Missed

1
5
0 In the 1st half 4
1 In the 2nd half 1
1 Missed first 1
1 Not missed 1
0
0%
2
40%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
2
40%
31-45
0
0%
1
20%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
1
100%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

0
2
0 In the 1st half 1
0 In the 2nd half 1
0 Scored first 1
1 Not scored 2
0
0%
1
50%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
1
50%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

0
0
0 In the 1st half 0
0 In the 2nd half 0
0 Missed first 0
0 Not missed 0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

0
4
0 In the 1st half 2
0 In the 2nd half 2
0 Scored first 2
1 Not scored 0
0
0%
1
25%
1-15
0
0%
1
25%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
1
25%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
1
25%
76-90

Missed

1
5
0 In the 1st half 4
1 In the 2nd half 1
1 Missed first 1
1 Not missed 1
0
0%
2
40%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
2
40%
31-45
0
0%
1
20%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
1
100%
0
0%
76-90

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 7
2. Pari NN 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 5
3. Lokomotiv Moscow 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 5
4. FK Khimki 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spartak Moscow 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
2. Krilia Sovetov 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
3. Zenit 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
4. Fakel 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Akhmat Grozni 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
2. Rostov 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
3. Dinamo Moscow 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 4
4. Orenburg 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 2

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 3 3 0 0 6 - 2 9
2. Ural 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
3. Torpedo Moscow 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
4. FC Sochi 2018 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pari NN 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 5
2. Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 2 3
3. Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. FK Khimki 2 0 0 2 0 - 7 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spartak Moscow 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
2. Krilia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Zenit 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Fakel 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Akhmat Grozni 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Rostov 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
3. Dinamo Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2 - 2 2

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Ural 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
3. Torpedo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. FC Sochi 2018 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 4
2. Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 2
3. Pari NN 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 0

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krilia Sovetov 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
2. Spartak Moscow 0 - 0
3. Zenit 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. Fakel 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Moscow 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 1
2. Akhmat Grozni 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3. Rostov 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Torpedo Moscow 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Ural 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. FC Sochi 2018 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
  • — Выход в верхнюю сетку плей-офф
  • — Выход в нижнюю сетку плей-офф
  • — Вылет с турнира

Top Forwarders

Lokomotiv Moscow Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes 4
Rostov Yegor Golenkov 5
Zvezda Ryazan Vyacheslav Purak 3
Akhmat Grozni Ivan Oleynikov 4
Dinamo Stavropol Ruslan Suanov 5

Top Violators

Zenit Claudinho 1 1
FK Khimki Ilya Kamyshev 1 1
Kolomna Sergey Mitrenko 1 1
Dinamo Barnaul Viktor Khugayev 1 1
Orenburg Nikolay Titkov 1 1
Where to watch the match Nefis 0:1 Khimik-Avgust online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus