Match Progress

41'
52'
73'

Personal matches history

Dinamo Stavropol
Torpedo Armavir

5 matches

100%
5 wins 0 draws 0 wins

First Half

40%
80%
2 wins 4 draws 0 wins

Second Half

80%
20%
4 wins 1 draw 0 wins

8 matches

25%
75%
0 wins 2 draws 6 wins

First Half

50%
50%
0 wins 4 draws 3 wins

Second Half

12.5%
87.5%
0 wins 1 draw 7 wins

13 matches

38.5%
15.4%
46.1%
5 wins 2 draws 6 wins

First Half

15.4%
61.5%
23.1%
2 wins 8 draws 3 wins

Second Half

30.8%
15.4%
53.8%
4 wins 2 draws 7 wins

Matches history

SDS
0:2
SDS
5:0
C
4:0
SDS
1:1
SDS
1:3
SDS
4:2
SDS
0:1
SDS
0:0
SDS
4:3
SDS
3:0
SDS
0:3
SDS
1:2
SDS
1:0

Scorers inside tournament

Dinamo Stavropol
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ruslan Suanov 3 (2) 1
Albert Kurachinov 1 0.33
Semyon Puchkov 1 0.33
Torpedo Armavir
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match

Cards

Goals by match time

Scored

4
0
1 In the 1st half 0
3 In the 2nd half 0
1 Scored first 0
1 Not scored 1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
1
25%
0
0%
31-45
1
25%
0
0%
46-60
2
50%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

2
3
1 In the 1st half 1
1 In the 2nd half 2
1 Missed first 1
1 Not missed 1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
1
50%
1
33%
31-45
0
0%
1
33%
46-60
0
0%
1
33%
61-75
1
50%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

3
0
2 In the 1st half 0
1 In the 2nd half 0
1 Scored first 0
2 Not scored 1
1
33%
0
0%
1-15
1
33%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
1
33%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

2
0
1 In the 1st half 0
1 In the 2nd half 0
0 Missed first 0
1 Not missed 0
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
1
50%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
1
50%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

7
0
3 In the 1st half 0
4 In the 2nd half 0
2 Scored first 0
0 Not scored 1
1
14%
0
0%
1-15
1
14%
0
0%
16-30
1
14%
0
0%
31-45
1
14%
0
0%
46-60
3
43%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

4
3
2 In the 1st half 1
2 In the 2nd half 2
1 Missed first 1
2 Not missed 1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
2
50%
1
33%
31-45
0
0%
1
33%
46-60
0
0%
1
33%
61-75
2
50%
0
0%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 7
2. Pari NN 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 5
3. Lokomotiv Moscow 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 5
4. FK Khimki 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spartak Moscow 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9
2. Krilia Sovetov 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
3. Zenit 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
4. Fakel 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Akhmat Grozni 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
2. Rostov 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
3. Dinamo Moscow 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 4
4. Orenburg 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 2

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 3 3 0 0 6 - 2 9
2. Ural 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
3. Torpedo Moscow 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
4. FC Sochi 2018 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pari NN 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 5
2. Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 2 3
3. Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. FK Khimki 2 0 0 2 0 - 7 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spartak Moscow 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9
2. Krilia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Zenit 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Fakel 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Akhmat Grozni 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Rostov 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
3. Dinamo Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2 - 2 2

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Ural 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
3. Torpedo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. FC Sochi 2018 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 4
2. Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 2
3. Pari NN 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 0

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Krilia Sovetov 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
2. Spartak Moscow 0 - 0
3. Zenit 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0
4. Fakel 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Moscow 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 1
2. Akhmat Grozni 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3. Rostov 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CSCA Moscow 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Torpedo Moscow 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Ural 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. FC Sochi 2018 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
  • — Выход в верхнюю сетку плей-офф
  • — Выход в нижнюю сетку плей-офф
  • — Вылет с турнира

Top Forwarders

Lokomotiv Moscow Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes 4
Rostov Yegor Golenkov 5
Spartak Moscow Quincy Promes 3
Zvezda Ryazan Vyacheslav Purak 3
Akhmat Grozni Ivan Oleynikov 4

Top Violators

Zenit Claudinho 1 1
FK Khimki Ilya Kamyshev 1 1
Kolomna Sergey Mitrenko 1 1
Dinamo Barnaul Viktor Khugayev 1 1
Orenburg Nikolay Titkov 1 1
Where to watch the match Dinamo Stavropol 3:0 Torpedo Armavir online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus