Tour: 5.
1:1
Full Time
0'
1:0
34' Yellow card
Astemir Gordyushenko
1:1
86' Yellow card
Vladislav Morozov
90' Yellow card
Arsen Ayrapetyan
90' Yellow card
Evgeny Steshin
90'+8

Scorers inside tournament

Shinnik
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ilya Gruznov 4 (1) 0.36
Andrey Semenov Ig. 2 0.18
Artem Kulishev 2 0.18
Albek Gongapshev 2 0.18
Eldar Nizamutdinov 1 0.09
Samoylov Dmitry 1 0.09
Igor Sokolov 1 0.09
Rodina
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladislav Morozov 2 0.18
Astemir Gordyushenko 2 (1) 0.18
Artyom Voropayev 1 0.09
Ruslan Kul 1 0.09
Igor Andreyev 1 0.09
Mikhail Maltsev 1 0.09
Иван Тимошенко 1 0.09
Nikita Goldobin 1 (1) 0.09

Goals by match time

Scored

7
6
3 In the 1st half 4
4 In the 2nd half 2
4 Scored first 2
6 Not scored 7
1
14%
1
17%
1-15
1
14%
2
33%
16-30
1
14%
1
17%
31-45
2
29%
2
33%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
2
29%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

4
7
2 In the 1st half 3
2 In the 2nd half 4
2 Missed first 3
3 Not missed 4
1
25%
2
29%
1-15
1
25%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
1
14%
31-45
1
25%
2
29%
46-60
0
0%
2
29%
61-75
1
25%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

6
4
2 In the 1st half 1
4 In the 2nd half 3
2 Scored first 1
7 Not scored 7
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
17%
0
0%
16-30
1
17%
1
25%
31-45
1
17%
1
25%
46-60
2
33%
0
0%
61-75
1
17%
2
50%
76-90

Missed

8
8
6 In the 1st half 3
2 In the 2nd half 5
3 Missed first 3
5 Not missed 4
2
25%
0
0%
1-15
1
13%
1
13%
16-30
3
38%
2
25%
31-45
0
0%
1
13%
46-60
0
0%
2
25%
61-75
2
25%
2
25%
76-90

Scored

13
10
5 In the 1st half 5
8 In the 2nd half 5
6 Scored first 3
2 Not scored 3
1
8%
1
10%
1-15
2
15%
2
20%
16-30
2
15%
2
20%
31-45
3
23%
3
30%
46-60
2
15%
0
0%
61-75
3
23%
2
20%
76-90

Missed

12
15
8 In the 1st half 6
4 In the 2nd half 9
5 Missed first 6
8 Not missed 8
3
25%
2
13%
1-15
2
17%
1
7%
16-30
3
25%
3
20%
31-45
1
8%
3
20%
46-60
0
0%
4
27%
61-75
3
25%
2
13%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alaniya Squad 11 6 4 1 18 - 10 22
2. Baltika Squad 11 6 4 1 19 - 12 22
3. Arsenal Tula Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 11 19
4. Kamaz Squad 11 5 4 2 17 - 11 19
5. Rubin Squad 11 5 4 2 19 - 13 19
6. Dynamo Makhachkala Squad 11 4 6 1 10 - 7 18
7. Enisej Squad 11 4 5 2 16 - 15 17
8. Ska Energia Squad 11 4 4 3 16 - 12 16
9. Volgar Squad 11 4 4 3 9 - 8 16
10. Neftehimik Squad 11 4 3 4 9 - 7 15
11. Shinnik Squad 11 4 3 4 13 - 12 15
12. Ufa Squad 11 3 4 4 9 - 14 13
13. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 11 3 2 6 10 - 14 11
14. Krasnodar-2 Squad 11 3 2 6 9 - 13 11
15. Veles Moscow Squad 11 3 1 7 10 - 15 10
16. Rodina Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 15 8
17. Akron Squad 11 1 5 5 9 - 19 8
18. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 11 1 2 8 7 - 20 5
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Baltika Squad 5 4 1 0 10 - 5 13
2. Volgar Squad 6 4 1 1 6 - 2 13
3. Rubin Squad 6 3 3 0 11 - 5 12
4. Arsenal Tula Squad 6 3 3 0 11 - 7 12
5. Ska Energia Squad 6 3 2 1 10 - 5 11
6. Enisej Squad 5 3 2 0 8 - 5 11
7. Alaniya Squad 6 3 2 1 8 - 5 11
8. Shinnik Squad 6 3 2 1 7 - 4 11
9. Dynamo Makhachkala Squad 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
10. Kamaz Squad 5 2 2 1 9 - 5 8
11. Neftehimik Squad 6 2 2 2 5 - 4 8
12. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 5 2 1 2 5 - 4 7
13. Ufa Squad 5 2 1 2 5 - 7 7
14. Veles Moscow Squad 6 2 1 3 7 - 9 7
15. Rodina Squad 5 0 2 3 4 - 8 2
16. Akron Squad 4 0 2 2 6 - 9 2
17. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 7 0 2 5 4 - 14 2
18. Krasnodar-2 Squad 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alaniya Squad 5 3 2 0 10 - 5 11
2. Kamaz Squad 6 3 2 1 8 - 6 11
3. Krasnodar-2 Squad 6 3 1 2 8 - 6 10
4. Dynamo Makhachkala Squad 6 2 3 1 6 - 5 9
5. Baltika Squad 6 2 3 1 9 - 7 9
6. Arsenal Tula Squad 5 2 1 2 7 - 4 7
7. Rubin Squad 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7
8. Neftehimik Squad 5 2 1 2 4 - 3 7
9. Rodina Squad 6 1 3 2 6 - 7 6
10. Enisej Squad 6 1 3 2 8 - 10 6
11. Ufa Squad 6 1 3 2 4 - 7 6
12. Akron Squad 7 1 3 3 3 - 10 6
13. Ska Energia Squad 5 1 2 2 6 - 7 5
14. Shinnik Squad 5 1 1 3 6 - 8 4
15. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 6 1 1 4 5 - 10 4
16. Veles Moscow Squad 5 1 0 4 3 - 6 3
17. Volgar Squad 5 0 3 2 3 - 6 3
18. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
  • — Выход в Премьер-лигу
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право попасть в Премьер-лигу
  • — Вылет во Вторую лигу

Top Forwarders

Arsenal Tula Yevgeny Lutsenko 5
Veles Moscow Irakli Logua 6
Rubin Joel Fameyeh 6
Arsenal Tula Kirill Panchenko 7
Ska Energia Vasily Aleynikov 4

Top Violators

Kuban (Krasnodar) Igor Bezdenezhnykh 1 5
Shinnik Ilya Gruznov 2 3
Ufa Konstantin Pliyev 5
Dynamo Makhachkala Zelimhan Yusupov 5
Volgar Danila Vedernikov 5
Where to watch the match Shinnik 1:1 Rodina online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


Tips for match Shinnik 1:1 Rodina

Game Outcome
Shinnik
83.9% (104)
Draw
13.7% (17)
Rodina
2.4% (3)
Total 2.5
More
32.48% (38)
Less
67.52% (79)
Bboth teams will score
Yes
45.3% (53)
No
54.7% (64)
Popular Score
1:0 Shinnik
37.1% (46)
2:1 Shinnik
29.8% (37)
2:0 Shinnik
14.5% (18)
1:1 Draw
12.1% (15)
Forecasts Competitions

Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus