Tour: 17. Stadium: . Referee: Shimusik V.
0'
0:1
90'+6

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Slavia Mozyr
Gomel

5 matches

80%
20%
4 wins 1 draw 0 wins

First Half

40%
40%
20%
2 wins 2 draws 0 wins

Second Half

100%
20%
5 wins 1 draw 0 wins

10 matches

10%
90%
0 wins 1 draw 9 wins

First Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 11 wins

Second Half

30%
70%
0 wins 3 draws 6 wins

15 matches

26.7%
13.3%
60%
4 wins 2 draws 9 wins

First Half

13.3%
13.3%
73.4%
2 wins 2 draws 11 wins

Second Half

33.3%
26.7%
40%
5 wins 4 draws 6 wins

Matches history

PL
0:2
PL
3:0
PL
2:4
PL
3:2
PL
2:2
PL
1:1
PL
2:0
PL
3:1
PL
0:2
C
1:0
PL
1:2
PL
2:1
PL
4:1
PL
0:2
PL
3:0

Scorers inside tournament

Slavia Mozyr
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Gleb Zherdev 6 0.26
Semen Shestilovski 4 0.17
Yevgeni Barsukov 4 0.17
Andrei Cobet 4 0.17
Ury Lovets 4 (3) 0.17
Valeri Potorocha 3 0.13
Emmanuel Ovono 2 0.09
Andrei Alshanik 1 0.04
Dmitrij Ignatenko II 1 0.04
Cristian Dros 1 0.04
Georgiy Bugulov 1 0.04
Gomel
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Aleksandr Makas 7 (2) 0.3
Aleksandr Anufriev 3 0.13
Raymond Adeola 2 0.09
Ilya Aleksievich 2 0.09
Pavel Sedko 2 0.09
Giorgi Gogolashvili 2 (1) 0.09
Igor Kostrov 1 0.04
Dmitri Baga 1 0.04
Yuri Pantya 1 0.04
Kirill Yermakovich 1 0.04
Yann Affi 1 0.04
Andrey Potapenko 1 0.04
Denis Kozlovskiy 1 0.04

Cards

Slavia Mozyr
Player Yellow card Red card
Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Vladimir Esin 0 1
Igor Tymonjuk 0 1
Andrey Chukhley 1 0
Semen Shestilovski 1 0
Ury Lovets 1 0
Gleb Zherdev 1 0
Emmanuel Ovono 1 0
Gomel
Player Yellow card Red card
Andrey Potapenko 1 1
Artem Sokol 0 1
Daniil Miroshnikov 0 1
Dmitri Baga 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

15
15
8 In the 1st half 6
7 In the 2nd half 9
5 Scored first 5
15 Not scored 15
3
20%
0
0%
1-15
2
13%
3
20%
16-30
3
20%
3
20%
31-45
2
13%
3
20%
46-60
1
7%
2
13%
61-75
4
27%
4
27%
76-90

Missed

19
13
9 In the 1st half 6
10 In the 2nd half 7
7 Missed first 5
11 Not missed 8
3
16%
3
23%
1-15
4
21%
3
23%
16-30
2
11%
0
0%
31-45
2
11%
1
8%
46-60
6
32%
0
0%
61-75
2
11%
6
46%
76-90

Scored

17
11
8 In the 1st half 4
9 In the 2nd half 7
6 Scored first 5
15 Not scored 18
2
12%
0
0%
1-15
3
18%
3
27%
16-30
3
18%
1
9%
31-45
2
12%
2
18%
46-60
2
12%
2
18%
61-75
5
29%
29%
3
27%
76-90

Missed

15
14
7 In the 1st half 7
8 In the 2nd half 7
4 Missed first 6
7 Not missed 7
3
20%
2
14%
1-15
1
7%
2
14%
16-30
3
20%
3
21%
31-45
2
13%
2
14%
46-60
3
20%
3
21%
61-75
3
20%
2
14%
76-90

Scored

32
26
16 In the 1st half 10
16 In the 2nd half 16
11 Scored first 10
7 Not scored 10
5
16%
0
0%
1-15
5
16%
6
23%
16-30
6
19%
4
15%
31-45
4
13%
5
19%
46-60
3
9%
4
15%
61-75
9
28%
7
27%
76-90

Missed

34
27
16 In the 1st half 13
18 In the 2nd half 14
11 Missed first 11
18 Not missed 15
6
18%
5
19%
1-15
5
15%
5
19%
16-30
5
15%
3
11%
31-45
4
12%
3
11%
46-60
9
26%
3
11%
61-75
5
15%
8
30%
30%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 22 13 7 2 35 - 16 46
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 22 13 6 3 37 - 18 45
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 22 13 4 5 36 - 14 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 23 11 9 3 38 - 17 42
5. Isloch Squad 23 12 4 7 38 - 27 40
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 23 10 6 7 30 - 24 36
7. FC Minsk Squad 23 10 5 8 35 - 35 35
8. Gomel Squad 23 9 5 9 25 - 28 32
9. Neman Grodno Squad 23 6 13 4 30 - 27 31
10. Slavia Mozyr Squad 23 8 5 10 31 - 35 29
11. Slutsk Squad 23 6 8 9 24 - 33 26
12. Belshina Squad 23 5 10 8 31 - 35 25
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 22 4 7 11 19 - 32 19
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 23 4 7 12 22 - 34 19
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 23 3 5 15 15 - 36 14
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 23 3 3 17 21 - 56 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 12 7 2 3 17 - 14 23
2. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 5 5 1 18 - 8 20
3. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
4. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
5. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
6. Bate Borisov Squad 12 5 4 3 19 - 12 19
7. Gomel Squad 12 5 1 6 10 - 15 16
8. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
9. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 12 3 3 6 15 - 19 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Belshina Squad 12 2 4 6 11 - 19 10
14. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 12 2 3 7 10 - 18 9
15. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 12 3 0 9 13 - 33 9
16. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 8 2 1 19 - 10 26
3. Isloch Squad 12 8 1 3 22 - 12 25
4. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 12 7 3 2 23 - 8 24
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 12 6 2 4 13 - 12 20
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. Slutsk Squad 12 3 4 5 11 - 17 13
11. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
12. Neman Grodno Squad 12 1 9 2 15 - 15 12
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 3 2 6 9 - 15 11
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 12 2 2 8 10 - 18 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 2
Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Gomel online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus