Tour: 16. Stadium: . Referee: Kurgheli A.
0'
1:0
45' Goal
Krasimir Kapov
2:0
56' Goal
Krasimir Kapov
2:1
68' Goal
Egor Troyakov
3:1
69' Goal
Pavel Bordukov
3:2
72' Goal
Ilya Vasilyev
3:3
74' Goal
Ilya Vasilyev
4:3
90' Goal
Yurij Klochkov
90'+6

Match Progress

45'
56'
68'
69'
72'
74'
90'

Personal matches history

Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina

3 matches

100%
0 wins 3 draws 0 wins

First Half

66.7%
133.3%
2 wins 4 draws 0 wins

Second Half

33.3%
133.3%
1 win 4 draws 0 wins

13 matches

38.5%
61.5%
0 wins 5 draws 8 wins

First Half

30.8%
69.2%
0 wins 4 draws 6 wins

Second Half

30.8%
69.2%
0 wins 4 draws 7 wins

16 matches

50%
50%
0 wins 8 draws 8 wins

First Half

12.5%
50%
37.5%
2 wins 8 draws 6 wins

Second Half

6.3%
50%
43.7%
1 win 8 draws 7 wins

Matches history

PL
0:0
FD
4:1
FD
1:2
PL
1:1
PL
1:2
PL
0:0
PL
0:0
PL
1:5
PL
3:1
PL
0:1
PL
0:0
PL
2:2
PL
2:2
PL
1:1
PL
2:1
PL
1:3

Scorers inside tournament

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Roman Volkov 4 0.18
Kirill Gusev 4 0.18
Artem Fedyanin 2 0.09
Yurij Klochkov 2 0.09
Krasimir Kapov 2 0.09
Pavel Bordukov 1 0.05
Pavel Markov 1 0.05
Gleb Zheleznikov 1 0.05
Mark Mokin 1 0.05
Belshina
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ilya Vasilyev 9 (1) 0.41
Dmitry Gomza 5 (1) 0.23
Islam Chesnokov 4 0.18
Egor Troyakov 3 0.14
Ilya Kukharchik 2 0.09
Dmitrij Zinovich II 2 0.09
Musa Isah 2 0.09
Artur Slabashevich 1 0.05
Nikita Sokolovskiy 1 0.05
Artyom Gurenko 0 0

Cards

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Yellow card Red card
Pavel Tsesliukevich 0 1
Gleb Zheleznikov 0 1
Belshina
Player Yellow card Red card
Dmitry Gomza 0 1
Kirill Rodionov 0 1
Vladislav Solanovich 0 1
Mikhail Kolyadko 1 0
Dmitrij Zinovich II 1 0
Ilya Vasilyev 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

12
20
2 In the 1st half 6
10 In the 2nd half 14
3 Scored first 3
16 Not scored 14
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
8%
4
20%
16-30
1
8%
2
10%
31-45
5
42%
4
20%
46-60
3
25%
8
40%
61-75
2
17%
2
10%
76-90

Missed

31
16
12 In the 1st half 8
19 In the 2nd half 8
8 Missed first 6
10 Not missed 8
3
10%
2
13%
1-15
5
16%
2
13%
16-30
4
13%
4
25%
31-45
6
19%
4
25%
46-60
5
16%
1
6%
61-75
8
26%
3
19%
76-90

Scored

7
10
2 In the 1st half 5
5 In the 2nd half 5
0 Scored first 5
17 Not scored 15
1
14%
3
30%
1-15
1
14%
1
10%
16-30
0
0%
1
10%
31-45
1
14%
2
20%
46-60
2
29%
3
30%
61-75
2
29%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

24
16
12 In the 1st half 6
12 In the 2nd half 10
10 Missed first 4
10 Not missed 8
4
17%
0
0%
1-15
5
21%
4
25%
16-30
3
13%
2
13%
31-45
0
0%
1
6%
46-60
5
21%
4
25%
61-75
7
29%
29%
5
31%
76-90

Scored

19
30
4 In the 1st half 11
15 In the 2nd half 19
3 Scored first 8
11 Not scored 7
1
5%
3
10%
1-15
2
11%
5
17%
16-30
1
5%
3
10%
31-45
6
32%
6
20%
46-60
5
26%
11
37%
61-75
4
21%
2
7%
76-90

Missed

55
32
24 In the 1st half 14
31 In the 2nd half 18
18 Missed first 10
20 Not missed 16
7
13%
2
6%
1-15
10
18%
6
19%
16-30
7
13%
6
19%
31-45
6
11%
5
16%
46-60
10
18%
5
16%
61-75
15
27%
8
25%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Dnepr Mogilev 4:3 Belshina online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus