Tour: 16. Stadium: . Referee: Shumilov I.
0'
0:1
7' Penalty
Egor Zubovich
1:1
35' Goal
Vadim Pobudey
2:1
46' Own Goal
Anton Suchkov
2:2
90' Penalty
Egor Zubovich
90'+4

Match Progress

7'
35'
46'
90'

Personal matches history

Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno

15 matches

66.7%
33.3%
10 wins 5 draws 0 wins

First Half

66.7%
40%
10 wins 6 draws 0 wins

Second Half

60%
26.7%
13.3%
9 wins 4 draws 0 wins

18 matches

38.9%
61.1%
0 wins 7 draws 11 wins

First Half

55.6%
44.4%
0 wins 10 draws 7 wins

Second Half

50%
50%
0 wins 9 draws 11 wins

33 matches

30.3%
36.4%
33.3%
10 wins 12 draws 11 wins

First Half

30.3%
48.5%
21.2%
10 wins 16 draws 7 wins

Second Half

27.3%
39.4%
33.3%
9 wins 13 draws 11 wins

Matches history

PL
2:0
PL
3:1
PL
1:1
PL
0:1
PL
3:1
PL
1:0
PL
0:0
PL
3:0
PL
1:0
PL
0:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:0
PL
0:3
PL
0:0
PL
0:1
PL
1:0
PL
0:0
PL
3:0
PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
2:1
PL
1:5
PL
1:1
PL
0:0
PL
2:2
PL
2:2
PL
2:1
PL
0:0
PL
2:0
PL
1:0
PL
3:0
PL
2:1
PL
1:0

Scorers inside tournament

Torpedo Zhodino
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Valery Gorbachik 7 0.32
Evgeny Shevchenko 5 0.23
Vadim Pobudey 3 0.14
Evgenij Berezkin 2 0.09
Anton Kovalev 2 0.09
Alexey Antilevskiy 2 0.09
Kirill Premudrov 1 0.05
Aleksey Zalesky 1 0.05
Aleksandr Chizh 1 0.05
Nikita Patsko 1 0.05
Lipe Veloso 1 0.05
Maksim Myakish 1 0.05
Neman Grodno
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Pavel Savitskiy 9 (2) 0.41
Egor Zubovich 5 (3) 0.23
Valeri Zhukovski 3 (1) 0.14
Andrey Yakimov 2 0.09
Cedric Kouadio 2 0.09
Alexandr Anyukevich 1 0.05
Ivan Sadovnichiy 1 0.05
Nenad Adamovich 1 0.05
Gegam Kadymian 1 0.05
Roman Gribovsky 1 0.05
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0.05

Cards

Torpedo Zhodino
Player Yellow card Red card
Lipe Veloso 0 1
Valery Gorbachik 0 1
Neman Grodno
Player Yellow card Red card
Aleksey Shalashnikov 0 1
Andrey Yakimov 1 0
Nenad Adamovich 1 0
Sherif Jimoh 1 0
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

15
15
9 In the 1st half 5
6 In the 2nd half 10
7 Scored first 3
13 Not scored 14
5
33%
1
7%
1-15
1
7%
1
7%
16-30
3
20%
3
20%
31-45
3
20%
6
40%
46-60
1
7%
1
7%
61-75
2
13%
3
20%
76-90

Missed

14
13
8 In the 1st half 6
6 In the 2nd half 7
3 Missed first 5
6 Not missed 8
1
7%
2
15%
1-15
4
29%
1
8%
16-30
3
21%
3
23%
31-45
3
21%
2
15%
46-60
1
7%
4
31%
61-75
2
14%
1
8%
76-90

Scored

12
13
10 In the 1st half 7
2 In the 2nd half 6
7 Scored first 7
14 Not scored 14
4
33%
2
15%
1-15
2
17%
3
23%
16-30
4
33%
2
15%
31-45
0
0%
1
8%
46-60
0
0%
2
15%
61-75
2
17%
3
23%
76-90

Missed

11
14
6 In the 1st half 7
5 In the 2nd half 7
4 Missed first 3
7 Not missed 6
2
18%
2
14%
1-15
4
36%
3
21%
16-30
0
0%
2
14%
31-45
2
18%
1
7%
46-60
0
0%
3
21%
61-75
3
27%
3
21%
76-90

Scored

27
28
19 In the 1st half 12
8 In the 2nd half 16
14 Scored first 10
5 Not scored 6
9
33%
3
11%
1-15
3
11%
4
14%
16-30
7
26%
5
18%
31-45
3
11%
7
25%
46-60
1
4%
3
11%
61-75
4
15%
6
21%
76-90

Missed

25
27
14 In the 1st half 13
11 In the 2nd half 14
7 Missed first 8
13 Not missed 14
3
12%
4
15%
1-15
8
32%
4
15%
16-30
3
12%
5
19%
31-45
5
20%
3
11%
46-60
1
4%
7
26%
61-75
5
20%
4
15%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 Neman Grodno online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus