Tour: 15. Stadium: . Referee: Kulbakov A.
0'
0:1
43' Goal
Daniel Sosah
90'+5

Match Progress

43'
Forecasts 5
Torpedo Zhodino 40% (2)
X 20% (1)
Isloch 40% (2)
All forecasts
Tip from liveresult

Personal matches history

Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch

5 matches

60%
40%
3 wins 2 draws 0 wins

First Half

80%
20%
4 wins 0 draws 0 wins

Second Half

60%
20%
20%
3 wins 1 draw 0 wins

7 matches

42.9%
57.1%
0 wins 3 draws 4 wins

First Half

57.1%
42.9%
0 wins 4 draws 4 wins

Second Half

42.9%
57.1%
0 wins 3 draws 5 wins

12 matches

25%
41.7%
33.3%
3 wins 5 draws 4 wins

First Half

33.3%
33.3%
33.4%
4 wins 4 draws 4 wins

Second Half

25%
33.3%
41.7%
3 wins 4 draws 5 wins

Matches history

PL
0:0
PL
3:3
PL
2:0
PL
2:2
PL
1:3
PL
1:0
PL
2:1
PL
0:0
PL
2:1
PL
2:1
PL
3:2
PL
1:1

Scorers inside tournament

Torpedo Zhodino
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Valery Gorbachik 7 0.32
Evgeny Shevchenko 5 0.23
Vadim Pobudey 3 0.14
Evgenij Berezkin 2 0.09
Anton Kovalev 2 0.09
Alexey Antilevskiy 2 0.09
Kirill Premudrov 1 0.05
Aleksey Zalesky 1 0.05
Aleksandr Chizh 1 0.05
Lipe Veloso 1 0.05
Maksim Myakish 1 0.05
Isloch
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Daniel Sosah 7 (1) 0.32
Vladislav Morozov 4 0.18
German Barkovsky 4 (2) 0.18
Oleg Nikiforenko 3 0.14
Ruslan Lisakovich 3 0.14
Nikita Stepanov 2 0.09
Kirill Leonovich 2 0.09
Yvan Dibango 2 0.09
Oleg Patotski 1 0.05
Martin Artyukh 1 0.05
Dmitry Lisakovich 1 0.05
Shakhrom Samiev 1 0.05
Yurii Kozyrenko 1 0.05
Gleb Rovdo 1 0.05
Maksim Kovel 1 0.05
Fard Ibrahim 1 0.05
Alexander Guz 1 0.05

Cards

Torpedo Zhodino
Player Yellow card Red card
Lipe Veloso 0 1
Valery Gorbachik 0 1
Isloch
Player Yellow card Red card
Daniel Sosah 0 1

Goals by match time

Scored

15
22
9 In the 1st half 11
6 In the 2nd half 11
7 Scored first 8
13 Not scored 13
5
33%
4
18%
1-15
1
7%
4
18%
16-30
3
20%
3
14%
31-45
3
20%
6
27%
46-60
1
7%
2
9%
61-75
2
13%
3
14%
76-90

Missed

14
11
8 In the 1st half 4
6 In the 2nd half 7
3 Missed first 3
6 Not missed 9
1
7%
2
18%
1-15
4
29%
0
0%
16-30
3
21%
2
18%
31-45
3
21%
1
9%
46-60
1
7%
1
9%
61-75
2
14%
5
45%
76-90

Scored

12
16
10 In the 1st half 5
2 In the 2nd half 11
7 Scored first 6
14 Not scored 12
4
33%
2
13%
1-15
2
17%
2
13%
16-30
4
33%
1
6%
31-45
0
0%
2
13%
46-60
0
0%
6
38%
61-75
2
17%
3
19%
76-90

Missed

11
15
6 In the 1st half 4
5 In the 2nd half 11
4 Missed first 5
7 Not missed 9
2
18%
3
20%
1-15
4
36%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
1
7%
31-45
2
18%
2
13%
46-60
0
0%
2
13%
61-75
3
27%
7
47%
76-90

Scored

27
38
19 In the 1st half 16
8 In the 2nd half 22
14 Scored first 14
5 Not scored 3
9
33%
6
16%
1-15
3
11%
6
16%
16-30
7
26%
4
11%
31-45
3
11%
8
21%
46-60
1
4%
8
21%
61-75
4
15%
6
16%
76-90

Missed

25
26
14 In the 1st half 8
11 In the 2nd half 18
7 Missed first 8
13 Not missed 18
3
12%
5
19%
1-15
8
32%
0
0%
16-30
3
12%
3
12%
31-45
5
20%
3
12%
46-60
1
4%
3
12%
61-75
5
20%
12
46%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Isloch online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


Tips for match Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Isloch

Game Outcome
Torpedo Zhodino
40% (2)
Draw
20% (1)
Isloch
40% (2)
Forecasts Competitions

Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus