Tour: 13. Stadium: . Referee: Asimov A. Referee: Nadjafaliev A.
0'
20' Yellow card
_Kambarov F.
0:3
39' Missing penalty
_Khasanov J.
58' Yellow card
_Usmanov A.
74' Yellow card
_Kulmatov S.
90'

Personal matches history

Sogdiana
Qizilqum

8 matches

50%
50%
4 wins 4 draws 0 wins

First Half

75%
62.5%
6 wins 5 draws 0 wins

Second Half

50%
62.5%
4 wins 5 draws 0 wins

9 matches

55.6%
44.4%
0 wins 5 draws 4 wins

First Half

33.3%
66.7%
0 wins 3 draws 3 wins

Second Half

22.2%
77.8%
0 wins 2 draws 6 wins

17 matches

23.5%
52.9%
23.6%
4 wins 9 draws 4 wins

First Half

35.3%
47.1%
17.6%
6 wins 8 draws 3 wins

Second Half

23.5%
41.2%
35.3%
4 wins 7 draws 6 wins

Matches history

SL
2:1
SL
1:1
SL
1:1
SL
1:1
SL
1:0
SL
1:1
SRG
2:2
SRG
2:2
SL
2:0
PFL
1:3
PFL
1:1
UL
1:1
PFL
3:1
UL
1:1
PFL
4:1
PFL
4:1
PFL
1:0

Scorers inside tournament

Sogdiana
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
_Kakhramonov J. 2 (1) 0.11
_Kolakovic M. 1 0.05
_Manazarov A. 1 0.05
_Khasanov J. 0 0
_Jurabekov S. 0 0
Qizilqum
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Abdukholikov Temurkhuja 6 (1) 0.3
_Kenjabaev I. 3 0.15
_Stanisavljevic A. 1 0.05
_Komolafe P. 1 0.05
_Shaakhmedov S. 0 0

Cards

Sogdiana
Player Yellow card Red card
_Kulmatov S. 3 0
_Manazarov A. 3 0
_Nasridinov D. 1 1
_Kolakovic M. 2 0
_Shoykulov I. 0 1
_Bakaev U. 0 1
_Khasanov J. 1 0
_Norkhonov S. 1 0
_Jurabekov S. 1 0
_Kakhramonov J. 1 0
_Cermelj L. 1 0
_Gofurov K. 1 0
Qizilqum
Player Yellow card Red card
Abdukholikov Temurkhuja 1 1
Zoteev oleg 1 1
Artjom Dmitrijev 2 0
Salim Mustafayev 0 1
Ignati Nesterov 1 0
_Kambarov F. 1 0
_Usmanov A. 1 0
_Komolafe P. 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

2
6
2 In the 1st half 5
0 In the 2nd half 1
1 Scored first 3
17 Not scored 17
0
0%
2
33%
1-15
1
50%
2
33%
16-30
1
50%
1
17%
31-45
0
0%
1
17%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

5
5
5 In the 1st half 1
0 In the 2nd half 4
2 Missed first 2
2 Not missed 4
2
40%
0
0%
1-15
3
60%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
1
20%
31-45
0
0%
2
40%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
2
40%
76-90

Scored

3
5
2 In the 1st half 4
1 In the 2nd half 1
0 Scored first 2
17 Not scored 18
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
33%
1
20%
16-30
1
33%
3
60%
31-45
0
0%
1
20%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
1
33%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

4
3
2 In the 1st half 0
2 In the 2nd half 3
3 Missed first 1
3 Not missed 3
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
2
50%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
1
33%
46-60
1
25%
2
67%
61-75
1
25%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

5
11
4 In the 1st half 9
1 In the 2nd half 2
1 Scored first 5
15 Not scored 15
0
0%
2
18%
1-15
2
40%
3
27%
16-30
2
40%
4
36%
31-45
0
0%
2
18%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
1
20%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

9
8
7 In the 1st half 1
2 In the 2nd half 7
5 Missed first 3
5 Not missed 7
2
22%
0
0%
1-15
5
56%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
1
13%
31-45
0
0%
3
38%
46-60
1
11%
2
25%
61-75
1
11%
2
25%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nasaf 21 12 8 1 35 - 10 44
2. Navbahor 20 11 7 2 23 - 10 40
3. Pahtakor 19 10 8 1 29 - 14 38
4. AGMK 20 9 5 6 29 - 19 32
5. Qizilqum 20 10 2 8 29 - 24 32
6. Sogdiana 19 9 5 5 26 - 19 32
7. Metalourg Bekobod 21 7 8 6 16 - 20 29
8. Olympic 20 5 11 4 27 - 17 26
9. Neftchi Fargona 20 5 8 7 22 - 25 23
10. FC Bunyodkor 19 5 6 8 21 - 30 21
11. Lokomotiv Tashkent 20 5 4 11 16 - 26 19
12. Kokand 1912 19 3 8 8 14 - 25 17
13. Surkhon Termez 19 4 4 11 16 - 32 16
14. Dinamo Samarqand 19 1 5 13 17 - 37 8
15. Termez Surkhon 8 1 1 6 5 - 17 4
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Navbahor 11 6 4 1 13 - 4 22
2. AGMK 11 6 2 3 20 - 12 20
3. Qizilqum 10 6 0 4 18 - 12 18
4. Nasaf 10 4 5 1 14 - 5 17
5. Sogdiana 10 4 4 2 12 - 8 16
6. Pahtakor 8 4 3 1 12 - 9 15
7. Neftchi Fargona 10 4 2 4 13 - 11 14
8. Metalourg Bekobod 10 3 5 2 7 - 8 14
9. Olympic 10 2 6 2 7 - 9 12
10. Kokand 1912 9 2 5 2 9 - 10 11
11. Lokomotiv Tashkent 9 3 2 4 7 - 8 11
12. Surkhon Termez 10 3 1 6 10 - 19 10
13. FC Bunyodkor 9 2 3 4 10 - 17 9
14. Dinamo Samarqand 10 1 2 7 8 - 18 5
15. Termez Surkhon 5 1 1 3 4 - 11 4
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nasaf 11 8 3 0 21 - 5 27
2. Pahtakor 11 6 5 0 17 - 5 23
3. Navbahor 9 5 3 1 10 - 6 18
4. Sogdiana 9 5 1 3 14 - 11 16
5. Metalourg Bekobod 11 4 3 4 9 - 12 15
6. Qizilqum 10 4 2 4 11 - 12 14
7. Olympic 10 3 5 2 20 - 8 14
8. AGMK 9 3 3 3 9 - 7 12
9. FC Bunyodkor 10 3 3 4 11 - 13 12
10. Neftchi Fargona 10 1 6 3 9 - 14 9
11. Lokomotiv Tashkent 11 2 2 7 9 - 18 8
12. Surkhon Termez 9 1 3 5 6 - 13 6
13. Kokand 1912 10 1 3 6 5 - 15 6
14. Dinamo Samarqand 9 0 3 6 9 - 19 3
15. Termez Surkhon 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 0
  • — Выход в групповой этап Лиги чемпионов АФК
  • — Выход в квалификацию Лиги чемпионов АФК
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Суперлиге
  • — Вылет в Про-лигу

Top Forwarders

Qizilqum Abdukholikov Temurkhuja 7 (1)
Nasaf _Norchaev K. 7
Kokand 1912 _Norbekov S. 4 (1)
Olympic _Jurakuziyev O. 4 (1)
Dinamo Samarqand Marat Bikmaev 6

Top Violators

Metalourg Bekobod _Palic K. 5
Metalourg Bekobod _Bekmurodov F. 1 3
Termez Surkhon _Saidazimov K. 1 3
Olympic _Ibrohimov M. 1 2
Termez Surkhon _Sokhibov J. 3
Where to watch the match Sogdiana 0:3 Qizilqum online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus